Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Christ The King Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Georgetown, Ontario
you RUN the place
161 Guelph St, Georgetown, Ontario, L7G 4A6, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Nick McKnight
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (6 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - GHAC Track Championships
Published by
Chris Nickinson
May 22nd 2011, 2:06pm
Comments
GHAC Track Championships
May 17, 2011 to May 18, 2011
Hamilton, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abbey Park
Acton
Assumption - Burlington
Bishop P.F. Reding
Bishop Ryan
Bishop Tonnos
Burlington Central
Cardinal Newman - Stoney Creek
Cathedral
Christ the King
Corpus Christi
Georgetown
Holy Trinity - Oakville
Iroquois Ridge
Kings Christian
Lester B Pearson - Burlington
MacLachlan College
Milton
MM Robinson
Nelson
Notre Dame - Burlington
Oakville Trafalgar
Robert Bateman
St Ignatius of Loyola
St Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
St Mary's - Hamilton
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
St Thomas More
Thomas A Blakelock
White Oaks
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Mens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nickerson-B, Ashton
Cathedral
16.86
nwi
1
10
2
Burns, Tim
St Thomas More
17.37
nwi
1
8
3
Barbosa, John
Cathedral
17.42
nwi
1
6
4
Blonski, Mark
Bishop Ryan
19.41
nwi
1
5
5
Cicero, Sam
Bishop Ryan
24.49
nwi
1
4
6
Puzio, Conrad
Cathedral
26.09
nwi
1
3
7
Kettles, Patrick
Cathedral
33.74
nwi
1
2
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Brandon
Bishop P.F. Redi
11.73
nwi
1
10
2
Karch, Justin
Nelson
11.89
nwi
1
8
3
Fasullo, Victor
Nelson
11.91
nwi
1
6
4
Caunce, Noah
Notre Dame - Bur
12.10
nwi
1
5
5
Kirby, Jordan
Georgetown
12.14
nwi
1
4
6
Morneau, Troy
St Thomas Aquina
12.15
nwi
1
3
7
Fobert, Alex
Nelson
12.23
nwi
1
2
8
Marfil, Severo
St Jean de Brebe
12.37
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Brandon
Bishop P.F. Redi
11.73
nwi
3
2
Fasullo, Victor
Nelson
11.96
nwi
1
3
Karch, Justin
Nelson
11.96
nwi
2
4
Caunce, Noah
Notre Dame - Bur
12.02
nwi
1
5
Morneau, Troy
St Thomas Aquina
12.13
nwi
2
5
Kirby, Jordan
Georgetown
12.13
nwi
3
7
Marfil, Severo
St Jean de Brebe
12.19
nwi
3
8
Fobert, Alex
Nelson
12.33
nwi
1
9
Rabchuck, Callum
White Oaks
12.35
nwi
2
10
Yonev, Dylon
Cardinal Newman
12.36
nwi
1
11
Bascombe, Tyrell
Bishop P.F. Redi
12.41
nwi
3
12
Skoric, James
Iroquois Ridge
12.44
nwi
2
13
Merlin, Lucas
Corpus Christi
12.52
nwi
1
14
Mapp, Schimy
Robert Bateman
12.54
nwi
1
15
Vincic, Aleksander
Bishop Ryan
12.61
nwi
3
16
Porretta, Alex
Corpus Christi
12.64
nwi
2
17
Smith, Khalil
Christ the King
12.67
nwi
2
18
Grijic, Andrej
Cathedral
12.76
nwi
3
19
Bosewell, Alex
Robert Bateman
12.88
nwi
3
20
Mulroney, Matt
Corpus Christi
12.89
nwi
2
21
Mellace, Danny
Christ the King
12.90
nwi
1
22
Longwell, Alex
Georgetown
13.03
nwi
2
23
Dolegiowsk, Michael
Bishop Ryan
13.48
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Brandon
Bishop P.F. Redi
12.00
nwi
6
2
Karch, Justin
Nelson
12.04
nwi
4
3
Caunce, Noah
Notre Dame - Bur
12.18
nwi
7
4
Fasullo, Victor
Nelson
12.25
nwi
5
5
Porretta, Alex
Corpus Christi
12.28
nwi
1
8
Morneau, Troy
St Thomas Aquina
12.28
nwi
6
6
Kirby, Jordan
Georgetown
12.30
nwi
2
9
Fobert, Alex
Nelson
12.32
nwi
2
10
Mapp, Schimy
Robert Bateman
12.33
nwi
1
15
Yonev, Dylon
Cardinal Newman
12.35
nwi
1
11
Skoric, James
Iroquois Ridge
12.37
nwi
4
16
Merlin, Lucas
Corpus Christi
12.51
nwi
2
12
Marfil, Severo
St Jean de Brebe
12.55
nwi
7
17
Rabchuck, Callum
White Oaks
12.62
nwi
7
13
Bascombe, Tyrell
Bishop P.F. Redi
12.66
nwi
5
18
Vincic, Aleksander
Bishop Ryan
12.66
nwi
6
19
Grijic, Andrej
Cathedral
12.72
nwi
5
20
Smith, Khalil
Christ the King
12.83
nwi
5
21
Dolegiowsk, Michael
Bishop Ryan
12.91
nwi
4
22
Mellace, Danny
Christ the King
12.92
nwi
2
7
Bosewell, Alex
Robert Bateman
12.93
nwi
3
23
Longwell, Alex
Georgetown
12.95
nwi
1
24
White, Robbie
Bishop Tonnos
12.98
nwi
5
14
Mulroney, Matt
Corpus Christi
13.05
nwi
3
25
Huang, Tony
Lester B Pearson
13.09
nwi
4
26
Chanthyvong, Fleury
Cardinal Newman
13.11
nwi
6
27
Richard, Eric
Bishop Tonnos
13.11
nwi
3
28
Iacoviello, Julian
St Jean de Brebe
13.13
nwi
3
29
McIsaac, Allan
Georgetown
13.16
nwi
5
30
Manning, Jordan
Bishop P.F. Redi
13.18
nwi
7
31
Koo, Daniel
Holy Trinity - O
13.24
nwi
3
32
Azizudin, Matt
White Oaks
13.29
nwi
2
33
Luong, David
St Thomas Aquina
13.33
nwi
1
34
Nguyen, Ryan
St Thomas Aquina
13.47
nwi
2
35
Sayed, Armand
White Oaks
13.48
nwi
6
36
Bednarek, Brandon
St Ignatius of L
13.73
nwi
2
37
Mills, Josh
Lester B Pearson
14.03
nwi
1
38
Petel, Pritesh
Assumption - Bur
14.27
nwi
6
39
Gurges, Patrick
Holy Trinity - O
14.30
nwi
7
40
Josiak, Jacob
Burlington Centr
14.84
nwi
5
41
Doan, Vincent
Thomas A Blakelo
15.08
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tyrrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
11.76
nwi
1
10
2
Fera, Josh
Christ the King
11.89
nwi
1
8
3
Lopat, Bartosz
Bishop P.F. Redi
12.11
nwi
1
6
4
Ellis, Xavier
St Thomas More
12.21
nwi
1
5
5
DeBowy, Cameron
Christ the King
12.23
nwi
1
4
6
Weston, Hayden
Acton
12.24
nwi
1
3
7
Noel, Kareem
Cathedral
12.25
nwi
1
2
8
Ihekwoaba, Andy
Cathedral
13.01
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tyrrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
11.87
nwi
1
2
Fera, Josh
Christ the King
11.96
nwi
3
3
Ellis, Xavier
St Thomas More
12.00
nwi
2
4
Lopat, Bartosz
Bishop P.F. Redi
12.06
nwi
2
7
Weston, Hayden
Acton
12.19
nwi
2
5
Noel, Kareem
Cathedral
12.22
nwi
1
8
DeBowy, Cameron
Christ the King
12.23
nwi
1
6
Ihekwoaba, Andy
Cathedral
12.25
nwi
3
9
Fernandez-Br, Aaron
Corpus Christi
12.26
nwi
2
10
Symianick, Ben
Burlington Centr
12.27
nwi
2
11
Kennedy, Tyler
Bishop Tonnos
12.39
nwi
3
12
Smith, Donta
Cathedral
12.47
nwi
1
13
Tavormina, Franco
Bishop Tonnos
12.57
nwi
3
14
DeFreitas, Nathan
Bishop Tonnos
12.57
nwi
1
15
Karas, Michael
Christ the King
12.64
nwi
2
16
Fisher, Ryan
Burlington Centr
12.66
nwi
3
17
Fabiano, Tanner
St Ignatius of L
12.67
nwi
1
18
Fascione, Daniel
Cardinal Newman
12.89
nwi
2
19
Nick, Gierczak
Notre Dame - Bur
12.90
nwi
2
20
Willick, Micheal
Lester B Pearson
13.22
nwi
1
21
Allen, Andrew
Georgetown
13.31
nwi
3
22
Brown, Braedon
Cathedral
14.03
nwi
3
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fera, Josh
Christ the King
11.94
nwi
6
9
Tyrrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
11.99
nwi
6
2
Lopat, Bartosz
Bishop P.F. Redi
12.26
nwi
7
17
Ellis, Xavier
St Thomas More
12.28
nwi
6
3
Noel, Kareem
Cathedral
12.28
nwi
8
4
Smith, Donta
Cathedral
12.29
nwi
5
5
Weston, Hayden
Acton
12.30
nwi
1
10
DeBowy, Cameron
Christ the King
12.43
nwi
7
11
Fernandez-Br, Aaron
Corpus Christi
12.45
nwi
1
18
Ihekwoaba, Andy
Cathedral
12.47
nwi
1
6
Grewal, Harjot
St Thomas More
12.62
nwi
2
19
Tavormina, Franco
Bishop Tonnos
12.63
nwi
7
7
Fisher, Ryan
Burlington Centr
12.75
nwi
3
20
Symianick, Ben
Burlington Centr
12.76
nwi
6
8
Fascione, Daniel
Cardinal Newman
12.76
nwi
4
12
Kennedy, Tyler
Bishop Tonnos
12.82
nwi
2
13
Brown, Braedon
Cathedral
12.84
nwi
4
14
Karas, Michael
Christ the King
12.87
nwi
8
21
DeFreitas, Nathan
Bishop Tonnos
12.88
nwi
6
22
Fabiano, Tanner
St Ignatius of L
12.92
nwi
8
15
Willick, Micheal
Lester B Pearson
12.95
nwi
5
23
Nick, Gierczak
Notre Dame - Bur
13.00
nwi
2
24
Allen, Andrew
Georgetown
13.00
nwi
6
25
Crichlow, Caleb
Thomas A Blakelo
13.01
nwi
5
26
Metcalfe, Mathew
Cardinal Newman
13.02
nwi
8
27
Verduyn, Josh
Nelson
13.15
nwi
4
28
Chew, Josh
Iroquois Ridge
13.22
nwi
7
29
Ross, Oliver
Georgetown
13.24
nwi
4
16
Rose, Morgan
Assumption - Bur
13.26
nwi
3
30
Malik, Ahmed
Cathedral
13.27
nwi
6
31
Nervers, Tommy
Iroquois Ridge
13.33
nwi
3
32
Toth, Jordan
Georgetown
13.36
nwi
7
33
Laskis, Jason
Thomas A Blakelo
13.38
nwi
7
34
Mulligan, Nick
Notre Dame - Bur
13.43
nwi
8
35
Smiley, Ernesto
Kings Christian
13.48
nwi
3
36
Nelson, Kyle
Iroquois Ridge
13.61
nwi
2
37
Bhatti, Moez
Robert Bateman
13.78
nwi
5
38
Nash, Matthew
St Ignatius of L
13.79
nwi
6
39
Hortalano, Daniel
Assumption - Bur
14.07
nwi
7
40
Kashif, Hamza
Milton
14.11
nwi
3
41
Varano, Nicholas Di
Bishop P.F. Redi
14.22
nwi
1
42
Barnham, Garrett
Burlington Centr
14.32
nwi
8
43
Gennaccaro, Luciano
Corpus Christi
14.36
nwi
7
44
Curran, Robert
Notre Dame - Bur
14.55
nwi
3
45
Olson, Cody
Corpus Christi
14.58
nwi
4
46
Song, Colin
St Ignatius of L
17.66
nwi
5
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boucher, Mike
Nelson
11.49
nwi
1
10
2
Morgan, Daemen
Assumption - Bur
11.69
nwi
1
8
3
Taylor, Brad
Nelson
11.81
nwi
1
6
4
Cussen, Jake
Iroquois Ridge
11.86
nwi
1
5
5
Hospedale, Tyler
Notre Dame - Bur
12.00
nwi
1
4
6
Johnston, Brandon
Abbey Park
12.06
nwi
1
3
7
Bell, Riley
Iroquois Ridge
12.11
nwi
1
2
8
Caunce, Caleb
Notre Dame - Bur
12.13
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cussen, Jake
Iroquois Ridge
11.57
nwi
1
2
Boucher, Mike
Nelson
11.69
nwi
2
4
Morgan, Daemen
Assumption - Bur
11.78
nwi
1
3
Taylor, Brad
Nelson
11.93
nwi
3
7
Hospedale, Tyler
Notre Dame - Bur
11.96
nwi
1
8
Johnston, Brandon
Abbey Park
11.97
nwi
1
5
Caunce, Caleb
Notre Dame - Bur
12.15
nwi
3
6
Bell, Riley
Iroquois Ridge
12.16
nwi
2
9
Gingras, Tommy
Bishop P.F. Redi
12.31
nwi
3
10
Ofori, Kevin
Bishop P.F. Redi
12.33
nwi
2
11
Buraczynsk, Matthew
Holy Trinity - O
12.40
nwi
3
12
Adusei, Ernest
Milton
12.42
nwi
2
13
Jensen, Connor
Thomas A Blakelo
12.43
nwi
3
14
Federovich, Mason
Iroquois Ridge
12.44
nwi
2
15
Hatcher, Robert
Bishop Ryan
12.54
nwi
3
16
Allen, Brodie
Milton
12.68
nwi
2
17
Maltby, Connor
Notre Dame - Bur
12.72
nwi
2
18
Ryan, McMahon
Notre Dame - Bur
12.78
nwi
3
19
Ofei, Ryan
Bishop P.F. Redi
12.80
nwi
1
20
Giardino, Phillip
Bishop Ryan
12.86
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Brad
Nelson
11.57
nwi
8
9
Cussen, Jake
Iroquois Ridge
11.63
nwi
8
2
Boucher, Mike
Nelson
11.75
nwi
7
3
Morgan, Daemen
Assumption - Bur
11.85
nwi
4
10
Hospedale, Tyler
Notre Dame - Bur
11.99
nwi
4
4
Johnston, Brandon
Abbey Park
12.13
nwi
3
11
Bell, Riley
Iroquois Ridge
12.22
nwi
7
5
Adusei, Ernest
Milton
12.26
nwi
2
6
Caunce, Caleb
Notre Dame - Bur
12.29
nwi
1
17
Federovich, Mason
Iroquois Ridge
12.38
nwi
7
18
Hatcher, Robert
Bishop Ryan
12.41
nwi
4
19
Docherty, Carson
St Ignatius of L
12.43
nwi
8
20
Ofori, Kevin
Bishop P.F. Redi
12.44
nwi
4
12
Buraczynsk, Matthew
Holy Trinity - O
12.45
nwi
3
13
Gingras, Tommy
Bishop P.F. Redi
12.45
nwi
6
7
Jensen, Connor
Thomas A Blakelo
12.45
nwi
6
21
Jedrzejewicz, Drew
Bishop Ryan
12.47
nwi
8
14
Maltby, Connor
Notre Dame - Bur
12.49
nwi
1
8
Jeremie, Javauhni
St Thomas More
12.50
nwi
5
15
Ofei, Ryan
Bishop P.F. Redi
12.53
nwi
2
22
Giardino, Phillip
Bishop Ryan
12.58
nwi
1
16
Asante, Jon
St Thomas More
12.69
nwi
5
23
Allen, Brodie
Milton
12.70
nwi
3
24
Ryan, McMahon
Notre Dame - Bur
12.75
nwi
5
25
Brown, Andre
Milton
12.77
nwi
4
26
Moore, Brett
Milton
12.79
nwi
2
26
Dubeau, Doug
Abbey Park
12.79
nwi
8
28
Olson, Caleb
Corpus Christi
12.86
nwi
7
29
Care, Tanner
MM Robinson
12.89
nwi
7
30
Guglielmo, Dan
St Jean de Brebe
12.89
nwi
5
31
Baines, Andre
Bishop Ryan
12.94
nwi
2
32
Byun, Josh
Abbey Park
12.94
nwi
1
33
Mollenhauer, Mike
Georgetown
13.01
nwi
6
34
Muntwyle, Mackenzie
Kings Christian
13.02
nwi
4
35
Despond, Evan
Iroquois Ridge
13.03
nwi
5
36
Lee, Ken
Cathedral
13.05
nwi
2
37
Younus, Danyal
Iroquois Ridge
13.21
nwi
2
38
Sadai, Yuki
White Oaks
13.32
nwi
5
39
Mateo, Jireh
Holy Trinity - O
13.36
nwi
3
40
Tabak, Brandon
Georgetown
13.44
nwi
1
41
Warner, Zachari
Corpus Christi
13.54
nwi
1
42
Demelo, James
St Ignatius of L
13.63
nwi
7
43
Mayters, Brett
Lester B Pearson
13.64
nwi
8
44
Coo, Dylan
MM Robinson
13.71
nwi
6
45
Sciascietti, Tyler
St Jean de Brebe
14.20
nwi
3
46
Sangha, Shan
Abbey Park
14.25
nwi
4
47
Robidoux, Brandon
Milton
14.28
nwi
6
48
Zheng, Tommy
Abbey Park
14.45
nwi
5
49
Poverelli, Anthony
St Thomas Aquina
14.60
nwi
7
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fasullo, Victor
Nelson
24.50
nwi
1
10
2
Caunce, Noah
Notre Dame - Bur
24.82
nwi
1
8
3
Fobert, Alex
Nelson
24.90
nwi
1
6
4
Morneau, Troy
St Thomas Aquina
25.14
nwi
1
5
5
Kirby, Jordan
Georgetown
25.17
nwi
1
4
6
Lee, Jacob
St Jean de Brebe
25.36
nwi
1
3
7
Yonev, Dylon
Cardinal Newman
25.44
nwi
1
2
8
Merlin, Lucas
Corpus Christi
25.65
nwi
1
1
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caunce, Noah
Notre Dame - Bur
24.71
nwi
3
4
Morneau, Troy
St Thomas Aquina
24.72
nwi
3
2
Kirby, Jordan
Georgetown
24.88
nwi
1
3
Fasullo, Victor
Nelson
25.09
nwi
2
5
Merlin, Lucas
Corpus Christi
25.09
nwi
1
7
Fobert, Alex
Nelson
25.44
nwi
3
6
Yonev, Dylon
Cardinal Newman
25.53
nwi
2
8
Lee, Jacob
St Jean de Brebe
25.55
nwi
2
9
Ryan, Jake
Cardinal Newman
25.76
nwi
1
10
Leonard, Braden
Georgetown
25.83
nwi
3
11
Skoric, James
Iroquois Ridge
26.02
nwi
1
12
Bascombe, Tyrell
Bishop P.F. Redi
26.08
nwi
1
13
Chanthyvong, Fleury
Cardinal Newman
26.86
nwi
3
14
Mapp, Schimy
Robert Bateman
26.88
nwi
2
15
Athan, Joshua
Cardinal Newman
26.93
nwi
2
16
McIsaac, Allan
Georgetown
27.13
nwi
3
17
Bosewell, Alex
Robert Bateman
27.44
nwi
2
18
Chiaverini, Gabriel
Bishop P.F. Redi
27.48
nwi
2
19
Bednarek, Brandon
St Ignatius of L
28.13
nwi
3
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caunce, Noah
Notre Dame - Bur
24.76
nwi
6
7
Morneau, Troy
St Thomas Aquina
24.87
nwi
6
2
Fasullo, Victor
Nelson
24.95
nwi
4
3
Kirby, Jordan
Georgetown
25.01
nwi
3
13
Fobert, Alex
Nelson
25.24
nwi
6
4
Merlin, Lucas
Corpus Christi
25.27
nwi
5
8
Yonev, Dylon
Cardinal Newman
25.34
nwi
3
9
Thompson, Tim
Acton
25.41
nwi
5
10
Gordon, Brandon
Bishop P.F. Redi
25.45
nwi
4
14
Mellace, Danny
Christ the King
25.56
nwi
4
15
Bascombe, Tyrell
Bishop P.F. Redi
25.58
nwi
5
16
Skoric, James
Iroquois Ridge
25.68
nwi
3
19
Leonard, Braden
Georgetown
25.81
nwi
5
20
Lee, Jacob
St Jean de Brebe
25.86
nwi
4
21
Ryan, Jake
Cardinal Newman
25.86
nwi
4
22
Porretta, Alex
Corpus Christi
26.01
nwi
6
23
Chiaverini, Gabriel
Bishop P.F. Redi
26.05
nwi
3
5
Mapp, Schimy
Robert Bateman
26.19
nwi
1
24
Richard, Eric
Bishop Tonnos
26.21
nwi
6
25
Grijic, Andrej
Cathedral
26.22
nwi
6
26
Baker, Jonathan
Bishop Tonnos
26.24
nwi
3
6
Chanthyvong, Fleury
Cardinal Newman
26.58
nwi
2
11
Athan, Joshua
Cardinal Newman
26.82
nwi
1
12
McIsaac, Allan
Georgetown
26.97
nwi
2
27
Law, Victor
Thomas A Blakelo
27.03
nwi
3
17
Bosewell, Alex
Robert Bateman
27.16
nwi
2
28
Huang, Tony
Lester B Pearson
27.34
nwi
4
29
Seichter, Ryan
Bishop Tonnos
27.39
nwi
5
18
Bednarek, Brandon
St Ignatius of L
27.64
nwi
1
30
Sayed, Armand
White Oaks
27.67
nwi
2
31
Doan, Vincent
Thomas A Blakelo
29.90
nwi
5
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tyrrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
24.36
nwi
1
10
2
Weston, Hayden
Acton
24.60
nwi
1
8
3
Ellis, Xavier
St Thomas More
24.76
nwi
1
6
4
Fera, Josh
Christ the King
24.91
nwi
1
5
5
Ihekwoaba, Andy
Cathedral
24.91
nwi
1
4
6
Lopat, Bartosz
Bishop P.F. Redi
24.92
nwi
1
3
7
DeBowy, Cameron
Christ the King
25.49
nwi
1
2
8
Smith, Donta
Cathedral
25.59
nwi
1
1
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Weston, Hayden
Acton
24.52
nwi
2
3
Fera, Josh
Christ the King
24.57
nwi
2
2
Tyrrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
24.70
nwi
1
5
Ellis, Xavier
St Thomas More
24.81
nwi
2
7
DeBowy, Cameron
Christ the King
25.05
nwi
2
4
Ihekwoaba, Andy
Cathedral
25.11
nwi
1
6
Lopat, Bartosz
Bishop P.F. Redi
25.45
nwi
1
8
Smith, Donta
Cathedral
25.81
nwi
1
9
Chew, Josh
Iroquois Ridge
26.15
nwi
1
10
Fabiano, Tanner
St Ignatius of L
26.18
nwi
2
11
Nick, Gierczak
Notre Dame - Bur
26.29
nwi
1
12
Fox, Wynter
Georgetown
26.53
nwi
2
13
Noel, Kareem
Cathedral
26.93
nwi
1
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tyrrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
24.29
nwi
1
2
Weston, Hayden
Acton
24.76
nwi
4
3
Ellis, Xavier
St Thomas More
24.82
nwi
2
4
Ihekwoaba, Andy
Cathedral
24.86
nwi
5
6
Fera, Josh
Christ the King
24.92
nwi
1
5
Lopat, Bartosz
Bishop P.F. Redi
24.94
nwi
3
7
DeBowy, Cameron
Christ the King
25.03
nwi
3
8
Smith, Donta
Cathedral
25.40
nwi
2
11
Martinez, Xavier
Bishop Tonnos
25.74
nwi
1
12
Chew, Josh
Iroquois Ridge
25.74
nwi
2
9
Noel, Kareem
Cathedral
25.84
nwi
4
13
Nick, Gierczak
Notre Dame - Bur
26.02
nwi
3
10
Fox, Wynter
Georgetown
26.08
nwi
5
14
Kennedy, Tyler
Bishop Tonnos
26.08
nwi
2
15
Fabiano, Tanner
St Ignatius of L
26.09
nwi
1
16
Brown, Braedon
Cathedral
26.37
nwi
1
17
Sarabura, Stefan
Bishop Tonnos
26.47
nwi
4
18
Wanless, Ben
Georgetown
26.77
nwi
2
19
Crichlow, Caleb
Thomas A Blakelo
26.94
nwi
4
20
Metcalfe, Mathew
Cardinal Newman
26.97
nwi
1
21
Malik, Ahmed
Cathedral
26.99
nwi
3
22
Acevedo, Santiago
Assumption - Bur
27.09
nwi
2
23
Papin, Marcus
St Thomas Aquina
27.16
nwi
3
24
Wilson, Logan
Burlington Centr
27.54
nwi
1
25
Smiley, Ernesto
Kings Christian
27.62
nwi
5
26
Laskis, Jason
Thomas A Blakelo
27.75
nwi
5
27
MacLellan, Scott
Bishop Ryan
27.83
nwi
5
28
Sinstead, Dylan
Nelson
28.16
nwi
1
29
Nash, Matthew
St Ignatius of L
28.32
nwi
5
30
Barnham, Garrett
Burlington Centr
28.62
nwi
3
31
Varano, Nicholas Di
Bishop P.F. Redi
28.62
nwi
4
32
Curran, Robert
Notre Dame - Bur
28.79
nwi
2
33
Song, Colin
St Ignatius of L
28.86
nwi
3
34
Boulanger, Tyler
Bishop P.F. Redi
30.88
nwi
2
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mabbott, Conner
Abbey Park
22.75
nwi
1
10
2
Miller, Wes
Nelson
23.21
nwi
1
8
3
Taylor, Brad
Nelson
23.60
nwi
1
6
4
Hospedale, Tyler
Notre Dame - Bur
24.51
nwi
1
5
5
Smith, Michael
Bishop Ryan
24.79
nwi
1
4
6
Allen, Brodie
Milton
24.95
nwi
1
3
7
Campbell, Neil
Oakville Trafalg
25.53
nwi
1
2
8
Adusei, Ernest
Milton
26.19
nwi
1
1
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mabbott, Conner
Abbey Park
23.00
nwi
3
2
Miller, Wes
Nelson
24.27
nwi
1
3
Taylor, Brad
Nelson
24.43
nwi
2
4
Hospedale, Tyler
Notre Dame - Bur
24.46
nwi
2
5
Smith, Michael
Bishop Ryan
24.46
nwi
1
7
Allen, Brodie
Milton
24.81
nwi
1
6
Campbell, Neil
Oakville Trafalg
25.22
nwi
3
8
Adusei, Ernest
Milton
25.29
nwi
1
9
Gingras, Tommy
Bishop P.F. Redi
25.29
nwi
1
10
Federovich, Mason
Iroquois Ridge
25.41
nwi
2
11
Jedrzejewicz, Drew
Bishop Ryan
25.77
nwi
3
12
Ryan, McMahon
Notre Dame - Bur
25.99
nwi
1
13
Ofei, Ryan
Bishop P.F. Redi
26.03
nwi
3
14
Dubeau, Doug
Abbey Park
26.11
nwi
2
15
Care, Tanner
MM Robinson
26.15
nwi
2
16
Kelly, Jacob
Corpus Christi
26.25
nwi
1
17
Wilson, Brock
MM Robinson
26.44
nwi
3
18
Carter, Greg
MM Robinson
26.59
nwi
2
19
Brown, Davy
MM Robinson
26.62
nwi
2
20
McKibbon, Parker
Abbey Park
27.73
nwi
3
21
Caunce, Caleb
Notre Dame - Bur
28.08
nwi
2
22
Hatcher, Robert
Bishop Ryan
28.15
nwi
3
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mabbott, Conner
Abbey Park
22.83
nwi
7
2
Hospedale, Tyler
Notre Dame - Bur
24.40
nwi
3
3
Miller, Wes
Nelson
24.63
nwi
4
4
Smith, Michael
Bishop Ryan
24.83
nwi
6
5
Taylor, Brad
Nelson
25.07
nwi
5
8
Federovich, Mason
Iroquois Ridge
25.27
nwi
6
9
Allen, Brodie
Milton
25.32
nwi
7
15
Gingras, Tommy
Bishop P.F. Redi
25.34
nwi
6
10
Adusei, Ernest
Milton
25.37
nwi
4
11
Carter, Greg
MM Robinson
25.37
nwi
5
16
Bell, Riley
Iroquois Ridge
25.44
nwi
5
6
Campbell, Neil
Oakville Trafalg
25.46
nwi
2
7
Jedrzejewicz, Drew
Bishop Ryan
25.73
nwi
1
12
McKibbon, Parker
Abbey Park
25.75
nwi
1
13
Ofei, Ryan
Bishop P.F. Redi
25.77
nwi
3
17
Caunce, Caleb
Notre Dame - Bur
25.78
nwi
7
14
Care, Tanner
MM Robinson
25.93
nwi
2
18
Hatcher, Robert
Bishop Ryan
26.02
nwi
3
19
Schmidt, Adam
Georgetown
26.09
nwi
1
20
Dubeau, Doug
Abbey Park
26.10
nwi
2
21
Ryan, McMahon
Notre Dame - Bur
26.12
nwi
6
22
Kelly, Jacob
Corpus Christi
26.26
nwi
4
23
Brown, Davy
MM Robinson
26.29
nwi
7
24
Wilson, Brock
MM Robinson
26.30
nwi
3
25
Muntwyle, Mackenzie
Kings Christian
26.32
nwi
5
26
Olson, Caleb
Corpus Christi
26.43
nwi
6
27
Stewart, Evan
Burlington Centr
26.44
nwi
1
28
Chambers, Connor
Corpus Christi
26.65
nwi
1
29
Tabak, Brandon
Georgetown
26.67
nwi
4
30
Coo, Dylan
MM Robinson
26.70
nwi
4
31
Harris, Thomas
Bishop P.F. Redi
26.86
nwi
1
32
Baines, Andre
Bishop Ryan
26.96
nwi
7
33
Pearson, Cameron
Notre Dame - Bur
26.98
nwi
2
34
Mendez, Nelson
St Thomas Aquina
27.10
nwi
3
35
Metler, Josh
Georgetown
27.25
nwi
5
36
Timothy, Brad
Bishop P.F. Redi
27.36
nwi
2
37
Younus, Danyal
Iroquois Ridge
27.49
nwi
2
38
Sadai, Yuki
White Oaks
27.61
nwi
7
39
Orlandi, Jacob
Iroquois Ridge
27.91
nwi
4
40
Jubinville, Dylan
Thomas A Blakelo
28.26
nwi
7
41
Johnston, Brandon
Abbey Park
28.54
nwi
5
42
Struthers, Phil
Oakville Trafalg
29.60
nwi
6
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Breeson, |john
Iroquois Ridge
55.10
3
10
2
Ryan, Jake
Cardinal Newman
58.78
3
8
3
Merlin, Lucas
Corpus Christi
59.73
2
6
4
Doering, Bradley
Bishop Ryan
1:00.28
1
5
5
Santos, Thomas
White Oaks
1:00.68
1
4
6
Athan, Joshua
Cardinal Newman
1:01.59
3
3
7
Lee, Jacob
St Jean de Brebe
1:01.63
1
2
8
Baker, Jonathan
Bishop Tonnos
1:01.97
2
1
9
Skoric, James
Iroquois Ridge
1:02.08
3
10
Hellicar, Travis
Burlington Centr
1:02.32
1
11
Mulroney, Matt
Corpus Christi
1:04.49
2
12
Seichter, Ryan
Bishop Tonnos
1:05.32
2
13
Edmonds, Sean
Christ the King
1:07.07
3
14
Mills, Josh
Lester B Pearson
1:07.18
1
15
Fang, Wayne
Georgetown
1:07.68
3
16
Josiak, Jacob
Burlington Centr
1:09.18
2
17
Cosentino, Chris
MM Robinson
1:11.36
2
18
Ogrady, Adam
St Ignatius of L
1:12.34
2
19
Davies, Matt
St Thomas More
1:28.86
3
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gora, Alex
Bishop Ryan
57.81
1
10
2
Ihekwoaba, Andy
Cathedral
1:01.15
1
8
3
Verduyn, Josh
Nelson
1:02.76
1
6
4
Wanless, Ben
Georgetown
1:02.97
2
5
5
Wanless, Max
Georgetown
1:03.81
2
4
6
Nick, Gierczak
Notre Dame - Bur
1:04.42
2
3
7
Savas, Devon
St Thomas More
1:04.95
2
2
8
Gilchrist, Adam
Burlington Centr
1:05.07
1
1
9
Klimuntowsk, Martin
Corpus Christi
1:05.62
1
10
Knapp, Daniel
Burlington Centr
1:06.40
1
11
Olson, Cody
Corpus Christi
1:06.98
1
12
Chew, Josh
Iroquois Ridge
1:07.83
2
13
Sinstead, Dylan
Nelson
1:08.99
1
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mabbott, Conner
Abbey Park
50.93
4
10
2
Miller, Wes
Nelson
53.29
4
8
3
Taylor, Brad
Nelson
53.32
4
6
4
Simpson, Alex
St Thomas More
57.07
4
5
5
Masinya, Ushindi
St Thomas More
57.78
4
4
6
Allen, Brodie
Milton
57.92
3
3
7
McKibbon, Parker
Abbey Park
58.48
4
2
8
McNichol, Dan
St Jean de Brebe
59.29
1
1
9
MacNeil, Liam
Iroquois Ridge
59.34
4
10
Mwambi, Glody
Bishop P.F. Redi
59.41
3
11
Kucybala, Nick
Notre Dame - Bur
59.86
3
12
Mollenhauer, Mike
Georgetown
1:00.61
3
13
Fitzsimmons, Brad
Milton
1:01.38
3
14
Hobers, Lucas
St Thomas More
1:01.53
3
15
Chambers, Connor
Corpus Christi
1:01.96
1
16
Olson, Caleb
Corpus Christi
1:02.37
1
17
Metler, Josh
Georgetown
1:02.49
1
18
Warner, Zachari
Corpus Christi
1:02.55
1
19
Lindner, Jacek
Holy Trinity - O
1:02.98
2
20
Pearson, Cameron
Notre Dame - Bur
1:04.18
2
21
Hatcher, Robert
Bishop Ryan
1:04.69
1
22
Daly, Graeme
MM Robinson
1:05.21
1
23
Harris, Thomas
Bishop P.F. Redi
1:05.27
2
24
Jubinville, Dylan
Thomas A Blakelo
1:06.01
2
25
Vrooman, Noah
Thomas A Blakelo
1:06.77
2
26
Zheng, Tommy
Abbey Park
1:13.41
1
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, David
Abbey Park
2:10.24
1
10
2
Breeson, |john
Iroquois Ridge
2:13.78
1
8
3
Fournier, Tyler
Cathedral
2:17.78
1
6
4
Wainman, Markku
Nelson
2:20.61
1
5
5
Saddlemyre, Justin
Corpus Christi
2:23.63
1
4
6
Benoit, Jeremy
St Mary's - Hami
2:24.61
1
3
7
Liao, Roger
Thomas A Blakelo
2:29.55
1
2
8
C, Anthony Pinto De
Christ the King
2:32.29
1
1
9
Vollmer, Nick
Christ the King
2:34.99
1
10
Edmonds, Sean
Christ the King
2:35.22
1
11
Howson, Ryan
Georgetown
2:37.24
1
12
Daly, Graeme
MM Robinson
2:42.13
1
13
Geoffrey, Che
St Thomas More
2:43.10
1
14
Cosentino, Chris
MM Robinson
2:45.06
1
15
Davies, Matt
St Thomas More
2:45.71
1
16
ZinBarakji, Faez
MM Robinson
2:46.49
1
17
Smith, Matthew
Thomas A Blakelo
2:47.71
1
18
Trupiano, Vincent
St Thomas More
2:52.34
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, David
Bishop Ryan
2:23.63
1
10
2
Sianchuk, Luke
Bishop Ryan
2:26.67
1
8
3
Orzel, Simon
Cardinal Newman
2:29.66
1
6
4
Ball, Alex
Robert Bateman
2:30.60
1
5
5
Wanless, Max
Georgetown
2:30.70
1
4
6
Savas, Devon
St Thomas More
2:33.22
1
3
7
Jones, David
Bishop P.F. Redi
2:37.52
1
2
8
Lemieux, Isiah
Bishop P.F. Redi
2:40.11
1
1
9
Rooke, Kyle
Assumption - Bur
2:40.48
1
10
Stones, John
St Thomas More
2:45.64
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kent, Lewis
MacLachlan Colle
2:04.12
1
10
2
LeDrew, Connor
Bishop P.F. Redi
2:08.25
1
8
3
Tweedle, Jeffrey
Cardinal Newman
2:08.56
1
6
4
Simpson, Alex
St Thomas More
2:14.37
1
5
5
Tandon, Karun
Abbey Park
2:15.30
1
4
6
McKnight, Nick
Christ the King
2:16.72
1
3
7
OHanlon, Shane
St Ignatius of L
2:17.53
1
2
8
Monette, Nick
Iroquois Ridge
2:20.93
1
1
9
Hazineh, Brandon
Abbey Park
2:22.06
1
10
Boyce, Lucas
Abbey Park
2:25.89
1
11
Cawte, Taylr
Christ the King
2:26.37
1
12
Hobers, Lucas
St Thomas More
2:26.91
1
13
Simmons, Cory
St Ignatius of L
2:28.85
1
14
Martyn, James
Notre Dame - Bur
2:29.26
1
15
Inaam, Muhammad
St Thomas More
2:29.56
1
16
Kington, Nolan
Lester B Pearson
2:30.78
1
17
Chambers, Connor
Corpus Christi
2:31.12
1
18
Banoor, Zubair
St Thomas More
2:32.34
1
19
Poverelli, Anthony
St Thomas Aquina
2:51.31
1
20
Lestyan, Victor
MM Robinson
2:51.65
1
21
Martin, Luke
Bishop Ryan
2:56.53
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watson, David
Abbey Park
4:39.33
1
10
2
Laurie, William
Notre Dame - Bur
4:43.37
1
8
3
Fournier, Tyler
Cathedral
4:43.81
1
6
4
Breeson, |john
Iroquois Ridge
4:48.20
1
5
5
Hellicar, Travis
Burlington Centr
4:50.97
1
4
6
Doering, Bradley
Bishop Ryan
4:52.90
1
3
7
Krafczek, Mitchell
Georgetown
4:53.31
1
2
8
Wainman, Markku
Nelson
5:00.28
1
1
9
C, Anthony Pinto De
Christ the King
5:17.33
1
10
Howson, Ryan
Georgetown
5:27.19
1
11
Liao, Roger
Thomas A Blakelo
5:34.53
1
12
Vollmer, Nick
Christ the King
5:40.76
1
13
Bahen, Eric
Georgetown
5:40.79
1
14
Ogrady, Adam
St Ignatius of L
5:42.02
1
15
Moks, Taylor
Milton
5:42.43
1
16
Hasanzadeh, Omaid
Burlington Centr
5:44.10
1
17
Gold, Mitch
Burlington Centr
5:46.33
1
18
Trupiano, Vincent
St Thomas More
5:48.38
1
19
Smith, Matthew
Thomas A Blakelo
6:06.78
1
20
Geoffrey, Che
St Thomas More
6:09.62
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Preisner, Ben
Bishop P.F. Redi
4:34.22
1
10
2
Bartle, Bryan
Georgetown
4:35.12
1
8
3
Nero, Jay
Iroquois Ridge
5:03.00
1
6
4
Martin, David
Bishop Ryan
5:04.13
1
5
5
Sianchuk, Luke
Bishop Ryan
5:05.76
1
4
6
Simpson, Matt
Georgetown
5:05.80
1
3
7
Sant, Alexander Dos
White Oaks
5:13.58
1
2
8
Jones, David
Bishop P.F. Redi
5:19.14
1
1
9
Mangion, Brandon
St Ignatius of L
5:24.73
1
10
Lepore, Nicholas
St Thomas More
5:25.41
1
11
Ball, Alex
Robert Bateman
5:33.04
1
12
Trupiano, Michael
St Thomas More
5:34.02
1
13
Moll, Bringham
Burlington Centr
5:41.96
1
14
Harris, Matt
Milton
5:51.57
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Alex
Bishop Tonnos
4:18.24
1
10
2
Kent, Lewis
MacLachlan Colle
4:18.68
1
8
3
Milos, Tomi
Cardinal Newman
4:31.13
1
6
4
Angelatos, Chris
Corpus Christi
4:33.97
1
5
5
Tweedle, Jeffrey
Cardinal Newman
4:41.46
1
4
6
LeDrew, Connor
Bishop P.F. Redi
4:49.56
1
3
7
Michilak, Geoff
Nelson
4:52.64
1
2
8
Tandon, Karun
Abbey Park
4:53.91
1
1
9
Derma, Mike
Abbey Park
4:55.51
1
10
Stubbingto, Matthew
Acton
4:55.78
1
11
Simmons, Cory
St Ignatius of L
4:58.85
1
12
Vine, Jesse
Burlington Centr
4:59.66
1
13
McKnight, Nick
Christ the King
5:00.41
1
14
Monette, Nick
Iroquois Ridge
5:03.58
1
15
Buckle, Jason
St Jean de Brebe
5:08.23
1
16
Watson, Gregory
St Jean de Brebe
5:11.10
1
17
Hazineh, Brandon
Abbey Park
5:13.18
1
18
Hardy, Colin
St Mary's - Hami
5:13.64
1
19
Fader, JD
Robert Bateman
5:15.06
1
20
Szybalski, Arthur
St Ignatius of L
5:15.87
1
21
Lee, Calvin
Christ the King
5:18.75
1
22
Inaam, Muhammad
St Thomas More
5:18.98
1
23
Banoor, Zubair
St Thomas More
5:25.43
1
24
Kington, Nolan
Lester B Pearson
5:26.19
1
25
Verboom, Alex
Bishop Ryan
5:26.36
1
26
Hill, Andrew
MM Robinson
5:32.63
1
27
Purves, Jake
Burlington Centr
5:36.63
1
28
Zagabe, Victor
St Ignatius of L
5:36.97
1
29
Kotulak, Cameron
Iroquois Ridge
5:38.27
1
30
Romlewski, Dan
Notre Dame - Bur
5:41.69
1
31
Vrooman, Noah
Thomas A Blakelo
5:57.23
1
32
Sanchez, Camilo
Bishop Ryan
5:58.91
1
33
Nasu, Shin
Iroquois Ridge
6:01.47
1
34
Morris, Connor
Christ the King
6:01.83
1
35
Ressor, James
Burlington Centr
6:02.08
1
36
Paquin-Fe, Jonathan
Acton
6:02.30
1
37
Nauta, Tom
Christ the King
6:02.75
1
38
Choi, Francis
Christ the King
6:04.60
1
39
Drotar, Mark
St Jean de Brebe
6:23.22
1
Mens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laurie, William
Notre Dame - Bur
10:18.04
1
10
2
Fournier, Tyler
Cathedral
10:18.72
1
8
3
Doering, Bradley
Bishop Ryan
10:29.19
1
6
4
Krafczek, Mitchell
Georgetown
10:40.29
1
5
5
Howson, Ryan
Georgetown
11:25.52
1
4
6
Bahen, Eric
Georgetown
11:33.54
1
3
7
Barnes, Ryan
Burlington Centr
12:10.27
1
2
8
Reesor, Mitchell
Burlington Centr
13:29.74
1
1
Mens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bartle, Bryan
Georgetown
9:39.94
1
10
2
Preisner, Ben
Bishop P.F. Redi
9:41.60
1
8
3
Sant, Alexander Dos
White Oaks
10:58.71
1
6
4
Simpson, Matt
Georgetown
11:03.84
1
5
5
Martin, David
Bishop Ryan
11:05.87
1
4
6
Lepore, Nicholas
St Thomas More
11:20.27
1
3
7
Sianchuk, Luke
Bishop Ryan
11:28.19
1
2
8
Moll, Bringham
Burlington Centr
11:57.60
1
1
Mens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Alex
Bishop Tonnos
9:27.84
1
10
2
Angelatos, Chris
Corpus Christi
9:46.20
1
8
3
Westerman, Kevin
Corpus Christi
9:49.31
1
6
4
Milos, Tomi
Cardinal Newman
9:53.23
1
5
5
Michilak, Geoff
Nelson
9:58.48
1
4
6
Tweedle, Jeffrey
Cardinal Newman
10:00.77
1
3
7
Trevor, Clark
Bishop Tonnos
10:20.05
1
2
8
Derma, Mike
Abbey Park
10:32.92
1
1
9
Tandon, Karun
Abbey Park
10:58.95
1
10
Watson, Gregory
St Jean de Brebe
11:06.74
1
11
White, Chris
Burlington Centr
11:12.18
1
12
Szybalski, Arthur
St Ignatius of L
11:12.24
1
13
OHanlon, Shane
St Ignatius of L
11:25.58
1
14
Monette, Nick
Iroquois Ridge
11:25.61
1
15
Kotulak, Cameron
Iroquois Ridge
11:33.61
1
16
Nasu, Shin
Iroquois Ridge
13:24.75
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kent, Lewis
MacLachlan Colle
6:48.04
1
10
2
Watson, David
Abbey Park
6:58.01
1
8
3
Westerman, Kevin
Corpus Christi
6:58.29
1
6
4
McKnight, Nick
Christ the King
7:24.10
1
5
5
Hazineh, Brandon
Abbey Park
7:31.89
1
4
6
LeDrew, Connor
Bishop P.F. Redi
7:31.89
1
3
7
Buckle, Jason
St Jean de Brebe
7:38.23
1
2
8
OHanlon, Shane
St Ignatius of L
7:53.34
1
1
9
Linger, Kevin
Burlington Centr
8:11.81
1
10
Bahen, Eric
Georgetown
8:28.70
1
11
Duffy, Blake
Georgetown
8:58.21
1
12
Ospina, Carlos
Assumption - Bur
9:48.02
1
13
Titus, Josh
Burlington Centr
9:49.86
1
14
Jones, Eric
Burlington Centr
9:50.28
1
15
Drotar, Mark
St Jean de Brebe
10:22.12
1
--
Huang, Tony
Lester B Pearson
DNF
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daines, Kyle
Nelson
15.74
nwi
2
10
2
Vincic, Aleksander
Bishop Ryan
17.78
nwi
1
8
3
Jennings, Kyle
Burlington Centr
19.11
nwi
1
6
4
McNichol, Steven
St Jean de Brebe
19.41
nwi
2
5
5
Dolegiowsk, Michael
Bishop Ryan
19.57
nwi
2
4
6
Marfil, Severo
St Jean de Brebe
19.92
nwi
2
3
7
Rick-Medina, Wollen
St Jean de Brebe
21.96
nwi
1
2
--
Thompson, Tim
Acton
FS
nwi
2
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy, Tyler
Bishop Tonnos
18.58
nwi
1
10
2
Gora, Alex
Bishop Ryan
18.95
nwi
1
8
3
Koloko, Alex
Corpus Christi
19.54
nwi
1
6
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Verduyn, Jon
Nelson
17.30
nwi
1
10
2
Ormond, Elliot
Cathedral
17.65
nwi
2
8
3
Budarick, Jake
Nelson
17.69
nwi
1
6
4
Robertson, Tyler
Nelson
18.24
nwi
2
5
5
Bar, Daniel
Christ the King
18.44
nwi
1
4
6
Miminas, Phil
St Jean de Brebe
18.68
nwi
1
3
7
Guglielmo, Dan
St Jean de Brebe
21.03
nwi
1
2
8
Lee, Ken
Cathedral
21.05
nwi
1
1
9
Camacho, Tito
Notre Dame - Bur
21.43
nwi
2
10
Sangha, Shan
Abbey Park
24.17
nwi
2
--
Giardino, Phillip
Bishop Ryan
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saddlemyre, Justin
Corpus Christi
45.95
1
10
2
Thompson, Tim
Acton
46.61
1
8
3
Daines, Kyle
Nelson
47.47
1
6
4
Hellicar, Travis
Burlington Centr
48.08
1
5
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wanless, Max
Georgetown
53.63
1
10
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Budarick, Jake
Nelson
1:05.50
2
10
2
Verduyn, Jon
Nelson
1:07.41
1
8
3
McNichol, Dan
St Jean de Brebe
1:08.91
1
6
4
Bar, Daniel
Christ the King
1:10.06
1
5
5
Robertson, Tyler
Nelson
1:10.75
2
4
6
Mwambi, Glody
Bishop P.F. Redi
1:13.38
2
3
7
Camacho, Tito
Notre Dame - Bur
1:14.45
2
2
8
Pearson, Cameron
Notre Dame - Bur
1:15.60
2
1
9
Timothy, Brad
Bishop P.F. Redi
1:16.40
2
10
Beres, James
Assumption - Bur
1:17.09
1
--
Fayemi, Toluwa
Holy Trinity - O
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Nelson
48.05
2
10
2
Relay Team
Georgetown
48.84
1
8
3
Relay Team
Christ the King
49.78
1
6
4
Relay Team
St Jean de Brebe
49.79
2
5
5
Relay Team
Corpus Christi
50.42
2
4
6
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
50.66
2
3
7
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
50.68
2
2
8
Relay Team
Bishop Tonnos
51.11
1
1
9
Relay Team
Bishop P.F. Redi
51.16
2
10
Relay Team
White Oaks
51.55
1
11
Relay Team
Thomas A Blakelo
51.77
2
12
Relay Team
Bishop Ryan
52.25
1
13
Relay Team
Robert Bateman
52.51
2
14
Relay Team
Burlington Centr
52.89
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bishop Tonnos
50.44
2
10
2
Relay Team
Burlington Centr
51.51
1
8
3
Relay Team
Georgetown
51.56
1
6
4
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Bur
53.08
2
5
5
Relay Team
White Oaks
54.81
1
4
6
Relay Team
Iroquois Ridge
54.97
2
3
7
Relay Team
Bishop P.F. Redi
56.35
2
2
8
Relay Team
Corpus Christi
59.01
1
1
--
Relay Team
Assumption - Bur
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Cathedral
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Nelson
45.68
2
10
2
Relay Team
Abbey Park
47.89
2
8
3
Relay Team
Assumption - Bur
48.30
1
6
4
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Bur
48.87
2
5
5
Relay Team
Bishop Ryan
48.90
1
4
6
Relay Team
Iroquois Ridge
48.98
2
3
7
Relay Team
Christ the King
49.80
1
2
8
Relay Team
Milton
49.98
2
1
9
Relay Team
St Jean de Brebe
50.40
1
10
Relay Team
Corpus Christi
50.70
1
11
Relay Team
MM Robinson
50.90
1
12
Relay Team
St Ignatius of L
52.00
1
13
Relay Team
Burlington Centr
53.10
1
--
Relay Team
Bishop P.F. Redi
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Abbey Park
3:46.03
2
10
2
Relay Team
Nelson
3:46.52
2
8
3
Relay Team
St Thomas More
4:02.27
2
6
4
Relay Team
Corpus Christi
4:02.69
1
5
5
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Bur
4:05.03
2
4
6
Relay Team
Thomas A Blakelo
4:05.63
1
3
7
Relay Team
Iroquois Ridge
4:07.72
2
2
8
Relay Team
Burlington Centr
4:07.72
1
1
9
Relay Team
White Oaks
4:10.21
1
10
Relay Team
Georgetown
4:10.71
1
11
Relay Team
Bishop Tonnos
4:11.63
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pawliw, Eli
Nelson
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
10
2
Lopez, Danny
Burlington Centr
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
8
3
Miller, Hayden
Georgetown
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
6
4
Ortega, J.P.
St Ignatius of L
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
5
5
Spadoni, Liam
St Thomas More
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
4
6
Burton, Graham
Notre Dame - Bur
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
3
7
Fox, Grant
Assumption - Bur
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
2
8
McGuire, Matt
Burlington Centr
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
1
9
Adams, Tyler
St Ignatius of L
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
10
Ianni, Stephen Di
St Thomas More
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
11
Cosentino, Chris
MM Robinson
9.78m
(32'1)
1
12
Olah, Addison
Nelson
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
13
Lad, Rahul
Iroquois Ridge
5.67m
(18'7)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Stephan
Cathedral
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
10
2
Allen, Andrew
Georgetown
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
8
3
Birkes, Josef
Burlington Centr
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
6
4
Fabiano, Tanner
St Ignatius of L
10.95m
(35'11)
1
5
5
Greenwell, Brandon
Christ the King
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
4
6
Kahlon, Sukhneet
White Oaks
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
3
7
Klimuntowsk, Martin
Corpus Christi
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
2
8
MacLellan, Scott
Bishop Ryan
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
1
9
Bath, Philip
Christ the King
9.26m
(30'4.5)
1
10
Subendra, Johnathan
Robert Bateman
9.24m
(30'3.75)
1
11
Moran, Jason
Burlington Centr
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
12
Wilson, Logan
Burlington Centr
8.92m
(29'3)
1
13
Knapczyk, Shawn
Robert Bateman
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
14
Auger, Juac
St Jean de Brebe
6.73m
(22'0.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Renton, Tyler
Christ the King
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
10
2
Jordan, Ben
Robert Bateman
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
8
3
Zinga, Zac
Assumption - Bur
11.69m
(38'4)
1
6
4
Kluev, Vlad
Abbey Park
11.43m
(37'6)
1
5
5
Firlit, Nick
MM Robinson
11.43m
(37'6)
1
4
6
Rose, Zack
Assumption - Bur
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
3
7
Doering, Matthew
Bishop Ryan
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
2
8
Grant, Aaron
Holy Trinity - O
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
1
9
Mburanumwe, Steve
Bishop Ryan
10.44m
(34'3)
1
10
Meogrossi, Angelo
Acton
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
11
Lukaszyk, Piotr
Bishop Ryan
9.37m
(30'8.75)
1
12
Sorgiovann, Anthony
Iroquois Ridge
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
13
Rocci, Joshua
Bishop Ryan
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
14
Schurm, Kinsey
Corpus Christi
8.98m
(29'5.5)
1
15
Lourenco, Nick
Holy Trinity - O
8.97m
(29'5)
1
16
Posavad, Greg
Burlington Centr
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
17
Pham, Mike
Iroquois Ridge
8.05m
(26'4.75)
1
18
Kucybala, Nick
Notre Dame - Bur
7.93m
(26'0)
1
19
Alexander-, Gregory
Cathedral
7.90m
(25'11)
1
20
Lestyan, Victor
MM Robinson
7.28m
(23'10.5)
1
21
Lall, Darrin
Corpus Christi
7.04m
(23'1)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pawliw, Eli
Nelson
44.58m
(146'3)
1
10
2
Hopkins, Tyler
Nelson
35.61m
(116'9.75)
1
8
3
Spadoni, Liam
St Thomas More
32.56m
(106'9.75)
1
6
4
McNeill, Riley
Notre Dame - Bur
32.42m
(106'4.25)
1
5
5
Smith, Matt
Assumption - Bur
32.35m
(106'1.5)
1
4
6
Mulligan, Nick
Notre Dame - Bur
31.78m
(104'3)
1
3
7
Lopez, Danny
Burlington Centr
30.26m
(99'3.25)
1
2
8
McGuire, Matt
Burlington Centr
30.03m
(98'6.25)
1
1
9
Park, Tyler
Notre Dame - Bur
25.46m
(83'6.25)
1
10
Ianni, Stephen Di
St Thomas More
24.57m
(80'7.25)
1
11
Gemmel, Chris
White Oaks
23.04m
(75'7)
1
12
Lad, Rahul
Iroquois Ridge
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
--
Henning, Eric
Assumption - Bur
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wylie, Jacob
Assumption - Bur
30.53m
(100'1.75)
1
10
2
Subendra, Johnathan
Robert Bateman
24.06m
(78'11)
1
8
3
Moran, Jason
Burlington Centr
23.83m
(78'2)
1
6
4
Hayer, Jesse
Assumption - Bur
22.68m
(74'4.75)
1
5
5
Harris, Matt
Milton
22.28m
(73'1)
1
4
6
Metke, Justin
Burlington Centr
19.52m
(64'0.5)
1
3
7
Nesbitt, Liam
Assumption - Bur
19.21m
(63'0.25)
1
2
8
Acevedo, Santiago
Assumption - Bur
17.26m
(56'7.5)
1
1
9
Knapczyk, Shawn
Robert Bateman
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
10
Auger, Juac
St Jean de Brebe
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
--
Pittman, Will
Burlington Centr
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Koloko, Alex
Corpus Christi
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Renton, Tyler
Christ the King
37.04m
(121'6.25)
1
10
2
Zinga, Zac
Assumption - Bur
36.41m
(119'5.25)
1
8
3
Martyn, James
Notre Dame - Bur
28.98m
(95'0.75)
1
6
4
Westerman, Kevin
Corpus Christi
27.85m
(91'4.25)
1
5
5
Jordan, Ben
Robert Bateman
27.82m
(91'3.25)
1
4
6
Bilobrk, Alex
Bishop Ryan
25.08m
(82'3.25)
1
3
7
Posavad, Greg
Burlington Centr
24.20m
(79'4.75)
1
2
8
Kelly, Jacob
Corpus Christi
23.06m
(75'7.75)
1
1
9
Lall, Darrin
Corpus Christi
22.14m
(72'7.5)
1
10
Doering, Matthew
Bishop Ryan
21.93m
(71'11.25)
1
11
Alexander-, Gregory
Cathedral
21.45m
(70'4.25)
1
12
Sorgiovann, Anthony
Iroquois Ridge
20.84m
(68'4.25)
1
13
Kluev, Vlad
Abbey Park
20.35m
(66'9)
1
14
Mburanumwe, Steve
Bishop Ryan
20.12m
(66'0)
1
15
Sciascietti, Tyler
St Jean de Brebe
19.64m
(64'5)
1
16
Pham, Mike
Iroquois Ridge
19.61m
(64'4)
1
17
Firlit, Nick
MM Robinson
18.96m
(62'2.25)
1
18
Schurm, Kinsey
Corpus Christi
18.31m
(60'0.75)
1
19
Lukaszyk, Piotr
Bishop Ryan
18.19m
(59'8)
1
20
Hoehle, Zach
Milton
16.02m
(52'6.5)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pawliw, Eli
Nelson
44.92m
(147'4.5)
1
10
2
Chad, Kuiack
Christ the King
42.60m
(139'9)
1
8
3
Vincic, Aleksander
Bishop Ryan
36.37m
(119'3.75)
1
6
4
Hopkins, Tyler
Nelson
35.54m
(116'7)
1
5
5
Green, Josh
Georgetown
35.18m
(115'5)
1
4
6
Burton, Graham
Notre Dame - Bur
34.95m
(114'7.75)
1
3
7
Jennings, Kyle
Burlington Centr
32.62m
(107'0.25)
1
2
8
Lee, Jacob
St Jean de Brebe
32.58m
(106'10.5)
1
1
9
McGuire, Matt
Burlington Centr
30.93m
(101'5.5)
1
10
Miller, Hayden
Georgetown
30.91m
(101'4.75)
1
11
Hellowell, Shane
Georgetown
30.77m
(100'11.25)
1
12
Arredondo, Ivan
Notre Dame - Bur
30.21m
(99'1.25)
1
13
McNeill, Riley
Notre Dame - Bur
29.85m
(97'11)
1
14
McNichol, Steven
St Jean de Brebe
26.81m
(87'11.5)
1
15
Post, Ian
Georgetown
26.55m
(87'1.25)
1
16
Ianni, Stephen Di
St Thomas More
24.83m
(81'5.5)
1
17
Lopez, Danny
Burlington Centr
23.96m
(78'7.25)
1
18
Spence, Mark
Milton
22.14m
(72'7.5)
1
19
Barnes, Ryan
Burlington Centr
20.55m
(67'5)
1
20
Gemmel, Chris
White Oaks
19.40m
(63'7.75)
1
21
Spadoni, Liam
St Thomas More
17.12m
(56'2)
1
22
Moks, Taylor
Milton
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
--
Smith, Matt
Assumption - Bur
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Birkes, Josef
Burlington Centr
38.38m
(125'11)
1
10
2
Krsikapa, Daniel
Christ the King
30.96m
(101'6.75)
1
8
3
Wilson, Logan
Burlington Centr
27.86m
(91'4.75)
1
6
4
Kashif, Hamza
Milton
27.60m
(90'6.5)
1
5
5
Kahlon, Sukhneet
White Oaks
23.76m
(77'11.25)
1
4
6
Carnigilia, Peter
Christ the King
21.29m
(69'10)
1
3
7
Laskis, Jason
Thomas A Blakelo
19.36m
(63'6)
1
2
8
Thamber, Amrit
Georgetown
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
1
--
Park, Justin
Iroquois Ridge
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Renton, Tyler
Christ the King
47.45m
(155'8)
1
10
2
Zinga, Zac
Assumption - Bur
40.55m
(133'0.25)
1
8
3
Bilobrk, Alex
Bishop Ryan
37.41m
(122'8.75)
1
6
4
Stones, John
St Thomas More
35.41m
(116'2)
1
5
5
Pham, Mike
Iroquois Ridge
35.30m
(115'9.75)
1
4
6
Byun, Josh
Abbey Park
31.01m
(101'8.75)
1
3
7
Watson, Tyler
Robert Bateman
28.40m
(93'2)
1
2
8
Tarantino, Roberto
Cardinal Newman
28.20m
(92'6)
1
1
9
Jensen, Connor
Thomas A Blakelo
27.63m
(90'7.75)
1
10
Ireland, Johnathon
Cathedral
26.72m
(87'7.75)
1
11
Posavad, Greg
Burlington Centr
26.63m
(87'4.25)
1
12
Kucybala, Nick
Notre Dame - Bur
26.16m
(85'9.75)
1
13
Meogrossi, Angelo
Acton
25.97m
(85'2.25)
1
14
Guglielmo, Dan
St Jean de Brebe
25.94m
(85'1.25)
1
15
Jordan, Ben
Robert Bateman
24.40m
(80'0.5)
1
--
Beaumont, Keenan
Holy Trinity - O
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hoehle, Zach
Milton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Muntwyle, Mackenzie
Kings Christian
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Demelo, James
St Ignatius of L
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lourenco, Nick
Holy Trinity - O
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Luu, Ryan
Iroquois Ridge
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Alexander-, Gregory
Cathedral
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lukaszyk, Piotr
Bishop Ryan
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Martyn, James
Notre Dame - Bur
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Luu, Vince
Iroquois Ridge
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lomas, Brody
Robert Bateman
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kluev, Vlad
Abbey Park
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Verboom, Alex
Bishop Ryan
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sciascietti, Tyler
St Jean de Brebe
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrow, Jared
MM Robinson
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
2
Saddlemyre, Justin
Corpus Christi
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
3
Turner, Conor
Nelson
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
4
Morneau, Troy
St Thomas Aquina
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tyrrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
2
Auger, Juac
St Jean de Brebe
1.53m
(5'0)
1
8
3
Wolfe, Ryan
Bishop Tonnos
1.53m
(5'0)
1
6
4
Kashif, Hamza
Milton
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4.50
4
Wisniewski, Martin
White Oaks
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4.50
6
Karat, Josh
Acton
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
7
Willick, Micheal
Lester B Pearson
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2
10
McIntyre, Brett
Acton
1.40m
(4'7)
1
11
Hayer, Jesse
Assumption - Bur
1.40m
(4'7)
1
12
Sadler, Mitch
Abbey Park
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
Boparai, Gagandeep
Iroquois Ridge
1.40m
(4'7)
1
1
9
Dolan, Davis
White Oaks
1.40m
(4'7)
1
13
Koloko, Alex
Corpus Christi
1.35m
(4'5)
1
14
Olson, Cody
Corpus Christi
1.30m
(4'3)
1
15
Bath, Philip
Christ the King
1.30m
(4'3)
1
16
Greenwell, Brandon
Christ the King
1.25m
(4'1)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Greg
MM Robinson
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
2
Miminas, Phil
St Jean de Brebe
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
3
Duncan, Garth
Iroquois Ridge
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
4
Jordan, Ben
Robert Bateman
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
5
Mendez, Nelson
St Thomas Aquina
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
6
Lomas, Brody
Robert Bateman
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
7
Brown, Andre
Milton
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
8
Beaumont, Keenan
Holy Trinity - O
1.45m
(4'9)
1
1
--
Bhasin, Sushant
Iroquois Ridge
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Khalil
Christ the King
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
10
2
Kirby, Jordan
Georgetown
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Turner, Conor
Nelson
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Green, Josh
Georgetown
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Mapp, Schimy
Robert Bateman
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Leonard, Braden
Georgetown
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Morrow, Jared
MM Robinson
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Longwell, Alex
Georgetown
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Iacoviello, Julian
St Jean de Brebe
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Baker, Jonathan
Bishop Tonnos
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
11
Raickovic, Lazar
White Oaks
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
12
Santos, Thomas
White Oaks
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
13
Fang, Wayne
Georgetown
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
14
Rick-Medina, Wollen
St Jean de Brebe
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
15
Petel, Pritesh
Assumption - Bur
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
16
Hasanzadeh, Omaid
Burlington Centr
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
17
Yusuf, Osmaan
White Oaks
2.88m
(9'5.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ellis, Xavier
St Thomas More
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Brown, Braedon
Cathedral
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Fascione, Daniel
Cardinal Newman
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Boparai, Gagandeep
Iroquois Ridge
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Wisniewski, Martin
White Oaks
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Toth, Jordan
Georgetown
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Knapp, Daniel
Burlington Centr
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
2
8
Ball, Alex
Robert Bateman
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
1
10
Dolan, Davis
White Oaks
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Ross, Oliver
Georgetown
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
11
Willick, Micheal
Lester B Pearson
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
12
Klimuntowsk, Martin
Corpus Christi
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
13
Wolfe, Ryan
Bishop Tonnos
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
14
Gora, Alex
Bishop Ryan
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
15
Harris, Matt
Milton
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
16
Wanless, Ben
Georgetown
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
17
Lewis, Sam
Nelson
4.02m
(13'2.25)
nwi
1
18
Pona, Greg
Notre Dame - Bur
3.90m
(12'9.5)
nwi
1
19
Smith, Donta
Cathedral
3.89m
(12'9)
nwi
1
20
Boardman, Matt
Georgetown
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
21
Gilchrist, Adam
Burlington Centr
3.62m
(11'10.5)
nwi
1
22
Sadler, Mitch
Abbey Park
3.33m
(10'11)
nwi
1
23
Gennaccaro, Luciano
Corpus Christi
2.77m
(9'1)
nwi
1
--
Bhatti, Moez
Robert Bateman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Greg
MM Robinson
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Johnston, Brandon
Abbey Park
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Field, Jason
Acton
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Adusei, Ernest
Milton
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
5
5
Bhasin, Sushant
Iroquois Ridge
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Miminas, Phil
St Jean de Brebe
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Ofori, Kevin
Bishop P.F. Redi
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
2
8
Nasu, Shin
Iroquois Ridge
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
1
9
Jensen, Connor
Thomas A Blakelo
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
10
Bennet, Ryan
Bishop Tonnos
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
11
Farra, Brent
Christ the King
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Verduyn, Jon
Nelson
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
13
Stewart, Evan
Burlington Centr
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
14
Giardino, Phillip
Bishop Ryan
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
15
Care, Tanner
MM Robinson
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
16
Duncan, Garth
Iroquois Ridge
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
17
Obrovac, Tomo
St Jean de Brebe
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
18
Fitzsimmons, Brad
Milton
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
19
Ofei, Ryan
Bishop P.F. Redi
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
20
Despond, Evan
Iroquois Ridge
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
21
Mendez, Nelson
St Thomas Aquina
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
22
Metler, Josh
Georgetown
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
23
Brown, Andre
Milton
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
24
Sadai, Yuki
White Oaks
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
25
Robidoux, Brandon
Milton
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
26
Stubbingto, Matthew
Acton
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
27
Moore, Brett
Milton
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
28
Warner, Zachari
Corpus Christi
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
29
Ursel, Brendan
Burlington Centr
3.97m
(13'0.25)
nwi
1
30
Lall, Darrin
Corpus Christi
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
31
Coo, Dylan
MM Robinson
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
32
Byun, Josh
Abbey Park
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
1
33
Orlandi, Jacob
Iroquois Ridge
3.33m
(10'11)
nwi
1
34
Sanchez, Camilo
Bishop Ryan
3.32m
(10'10.5)
nwi
1
--
Meyer, Justin
Holy Trinity - O
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ireland, Johnathon
Cathedral
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Khalil
Christ the King
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
10
2
Morrow, Jared
MM Robinson
10.47m
(34'4)
nwi
1
8
3
Santos, Thomas
White Oaks
10.03m
(32'10.75)
nwi
1
6
4
McNichol, Steven
St Jean de Brebe
9.98m
(32'8.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Iacoviello, Julian
St Jean de Brebe
9.94m
(32'7.25)
nwi
1
4
6
Yusuf, Osmaan
White Oaks
7.94m
(26'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Oliver
Georgetown
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
1
10
2
Boparai, Gagandeep
Iroquois Ridge
9.96m
(32'8)
nwi
1
8
3
Toth, Jordan
Georgetown
9.65m
(31'7.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Nelson, Kyle
Iroquois Ridge
8.32m
(27'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schmidt, Adam
Georgetown
11.52m
(37'9.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Bhasin, Sushant
Iroquois Ridge
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Farra, Brent
Christ the King
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
6
4
McNichol, Dan
St Jean de Brebe
10.47m
(34'4)
nwi
1
5
5
Fitzsimmons, Brad
Milton
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
4
6
Federovich, Mason
Iroquois Ridge
10.41m
(34'1.75)
nwi
1
3
7
Beaumont, Keenan
Holy Trinity - O
10.05m
(32'11.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Pretto, Christian
Christ the King
9.99m
(32'9.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Caunce, Caleb
Notre Dame - Bur
9.14m
(29'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Obrovac, Tomo
St Jean de Brebe
8.96m
(29'4.75)
nwi
1
Womens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ferreira, Diana
Cathedral
29.13
nwi
1
10
2
Charnoctk, Sienna
Cathedral
30.41
nwi
1
8
3
Dunlop, Emily
Cathedral
31.71
nwi
1
6
4
McKinley, Samantha
Cathedral
32.51
nwi
1
5
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brennan, Christian
St Mary's - Hami
12.06
nwi
1
10
2
Rodriguez, Melanie
Notre Dame - Bur
12.67
nwi
1
8
3
Orr-Campbe, Chantai
Burlington Centr
13.26
nwi
1
6
4
Swann, Demi
Georgetown
13.32
nwi
1
5
5
Thomas-Jacque, Tyla
St Thomas Aquina
13.35
nwi
1
4
6
Rutka, Josie
St Jean de Brebe
13.38
nwi
1
3
7
Kunica, Rebekah
Georgetown
13.61
nwi
1
2
8
Schenk, Amber
Kings Christian
13.75
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brennan, Christian
St Mary's - Hami
11.87
nwi
3
2
Rodriguez, Melanie
Notre Dame - Bur
12.74
nwi
2
3
Orr-Campbe, Chantai
Burlington Centr
13.06
nwi
1
4
Thomas-Jacque, Tyla
St Thomas Aquina
13.15
nwi
2
5
Rutka, Josie
St Jean de Brebe
13.43
nwi
1
7
Swann, Demi
Georgetown
13.47
nwi
1
6
Kunica, Rebekah
Georgetown
13.61
nwi
3
8
Schenk, Amber
Kings Christian
13.76
nwi
2
9
Inniss, Rachel
Georgetown
13.88
nwi
1
10
Mick, Laura
Christ the King
13.89
nwi
3
11
Schottland, Heather
Burlington Centr
14.05
nwi
1
12
Rice, Jasmine
Nelson
14.42
nwi
1
13
Kirk, Emma
Nelson
14.62
nwi
1
14
Rogerson, Conor
St Jean de Brebe
14.69
nwi
1
15
Bodley, Surraya
Corpus Christi
14.79
nwi
3
16
Cayenne, Diarra
Corpus Christi
14.85
nwi
3
17
Allen, Audrey
Robert Bateman
14.87
nwi
2
18
Poiplestone, Leah
Burlington Centr
15.10
nwi
3
19
Peric, Victoria
Christ the King
15.18
nwi
2
20
Graham, Sarah
St Jean de Brebe
15.39
nwi
3
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brennan, Christian
St Mary's - Hami
12.16
nwi
7
2
Rodriguez, Melanie
Notre Dame - Bur
12.91
nwi
6
3
Orr-Campbe, Chantai
Burlington Centr
13.09
nwi
2
4
Swann, Demi
Georgetown
13.16
nwi
4
8
Schenk, Amber
Kings Christian
13.42
nwi
4
9
Inniss, Rachel
Georgetown
13.43
nwi
2
5
Thomas-Jacque, Tyla
St Thomas Aquina
13.46
nwi
3
6
Kunica, Rebekah
Georgetown
13.65
nwi
1
10
Rutka, Josie
St Jean de Brebe
13.74
nwi
6
15
Schottland, Heather
Burlington Centr
13.94
nwi
4
7
Mick, Laura
Christ the King
14.01
nwi
5
11
Young, Aly
Georgetown
14.12
nwi
5
16
Kirk, Emma
Nelson
14.19
nwi
4
17
Pongetti, Rebecca
St Thomas More
14.26
nwi
6
12
Bodley, Surraya
Corpus Christi
14.68
nwi
7
18
Cayenne, Diarra
Corpus Christi
14.72
nwi
5
13
Graham, Sarah
St Jean de Brebe
14.78
nwi
1
19
Mirza, Rabena
St Thomas More
14.81
nwi
5
14
Allen, Audrey
Robert Bateman
14.85
nwi
3
20
Salazar, Anna
St Thomas More
14.90
nwi
4
21
Rice, Jasmine
Nelson
14.92
nwi
1
22
Rogerson, Conor
St Jean de Brebe
14.93
nwi
2
23
Peric, Victoria
Christ the King
15.08
nwi
3
24
Poiplestone, Leah
Burlington Centr
15.15
nwi
7
25
Zvrko, Rialda
Thomas A Blakelo
15.25
nwi
3
26
Galvao, Jennifer
Holy Trinity - O
15.28
nwi
2
27
Orlando, Julia
Robert Bateman
15.29
nwi
5
28
Baz, Deija
Bishop Tonnos
15.34
nwi
2
29
Benjamin, Kate
Thomas A Blakelo
15.41
nwi
2
30
Guerra, Rebecca
Nelson
15.48
nwi
7
31
Raap, Victoria
Christ the King
15.48
nwi
1
32
Sookdar, Teresa
Bishop Tonnos
15.69
nwi
3
33
Walker-Garc, Kayira
Cathedral
15.86
nwi
6
34
Hyder, Alysa
Thomas A Blakelo
15.87
nwi
1
35
Vujovic, Ana
Nelson
16.00
nwi
3
36
Mai, Cindy
Burlington Centr
16.11
nwi
5
37
Walker, Petra
Milton
16.22
nwi
1
38
Fatma, Anum
Bishop Tonnos
16.28
nwi
7
39
Lopucki, Jess
Nelson
17.71
nwi
2
40
Gurman, Courtney
Bishop Ryan
18.50
nwi
6
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Radoslav, Taysia
Cardinal Newman
13.34
nwi
1
10
2
Simpson, Savannah
Bishop Tonnos
13.44
nwi
1
8
3
Ohanlon, Dayna
St Ignatius of L
13.61
nwi
1
6
4
Trombetta, Amelia
Cardinal Newman
13.69
nwi
1
5
5
Bowie, Hailey
Bishop Tonnos
13.84
nwi
1
4
6
Senra, Kennedy
Bishop P.F. Redi
13.98
nwi
1
3
7
Buist, Hayley
Georgetown
13.99
nwi
1
2
8
Yu, Jing Nan
Iroquois Ridge
14.06
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Radoslav, Taysia
Cardinal Newman
13.29
nwi
3
2
Simpson, Savannah
Bishop Tonnos
13.55
nwi
2
3
Ohanlon, Dayna
St Ignatius of L
13.63
nwi
1
4
Trombetta, Amelia
Cardinal Newman
13.76
nwi
3
5
Bowie, Hailey
Bishop Tonnos
13.86
nwi
2
6
Yu, Jing Nan
Iroquois Ridge
13.87
nwi
1
7
Buist, Hayley
Georgetown
13.89
nwi
2
8
Senra, Kennedy
Bishop P.F. Redi
13.98
nwi
2
9
Fox, Emily
Holy Trinity - O
14.03
nwi
1
10
Balardo, Madeline
Bishop Tonnos
14.06
nwi
2
11
Kabamba, Ketsia
Cathedral
14.07
nwi
3
12
White, Carly
Thomas A Blakelo
14.07
nwi
3
13
Baxter, Brittany
Burlington Centr
14.20
nwi
2
14
Thoman, Brieanne
Acton
14.22
nwi
3
15
Aleesa, Pretto
Christ the King
14.27
nwi
2
16
Sheremeta, Keelyn
Thomas A Blakelo
14.29
nwi
1
17
Francis, Jasmine
Bishop Ryan
14.31
nwi
1
18
Blagojev, Christina
Iroquois Ridge
14.36
nwi
3
19
Ellis, Jasmine
Cardinal Newman
14.38
nwi
1
20
Vieira-Tr, Madeline
Bishop P.F. Redi
14.44
nwi
3
21
Sharp, Carley
Nelson
14.61
nwi
2
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Radoslav, Taysia
Cardinal Newman
13.39
nwi
9
2
Simpson, Savannah
Bishop Tonnos
13.59
nwi
8
10
Malbaley-by, Asha
Assumption - Bur
13.65
nwi
9
3
Ohanlon, Dayna
St Ignatius of L
13.66
nwi
7
4
Yu, Jing Nan
Iroquois Ridge
13.75
nwi
4
5
Bowie, Hailey
Bishop Tonnos
13.82
nwi
2
6
Kabamba, Ketsia
Cathedral
13.86
nwi
5
7
Trombetta, Amelia
Cardinal Newman
14.00
nwi
6
11
Baxter, Brittany
Burlington Centr
14.02
nwi
2
12
White, Carly
Thomas A Blakelo
14.05
nwi
5
13
Thoman, Brieanne
Acton
14.05
nwi
8
14
Senra, Kennedy
Bishop P.F. Redi
14.06
nwi
6
19
Munoz, Ana
Assumption - Bur
14.06
nwi
5
20
Balardo, Madeline
Bishop Tonnos
14.11
nwi
6
15
Fox, Emily
Holy Trinity - O
14.13
nwi
7
8
Buist, Hayley
Georgetown
14.13
nwi
1
16
Francis, Jasmine
Bishop Ryan
14.21
nwi
4
21
Petruccel, Victoria
St Thomas More
14.26
nwi
6
22
Sheremeta, Keelyn
Thomas A Blakelo
14.28
nwi
7
23
Sharp, Carley
Nelson
14.36
nwi
8
24
Blagojev, Christina
Iroquois Ridge
14.41
nwi
6
25
Gathoth, Nya
Cathedral
14.42
nwi
9
9
Ellis, Jasmine
Cardinal Newman
14.46
nwi
3
17
Aleesa, Pretto
Christ the King
14.47
nwi
3
18
Vieira-Tr, Madeline
Bishop P.F. Redi
14.49
nwi
1
26
Kirby, Lindsay
Georgetown
14.56
nwi
3
27
Taylor, Alves
Christ the King
14.57
nwi
7
28
LaFrance, Danielle
Robert Bateman
14.62
nwi
2
29
Hopton, Brianna
Georgetown
14.63
nwi
5
30
Rahal, Jasmine
Christ the King
14.69
nwi
4
31
Kramar, Annie
Bishop Tonnos
14.72
nwi
4
32
Ico, Marissa
Bishop Tonnos
14.82
nwi
3
33
Peralto, Krysta
Holy Trinity - O
14.85
nwi
9
34
Hoehn, Nikita
St Ignatius of L
14.93
nwi
8
35
Murray, Kristina
Bishop P.F. Redi
15.01
nwi
5
36
Jarvis, Amy
Nelson
15.01
nwi
2
37
Kaur, Jasleen
White Oaks
15.01
nwi
1
38
Brown, Shanique
Robert Bateman
15.06
nwi
4
39
Johns, Cait
Robert Bateman
15.11
nwi
3
40
Leslie, Danielle
St Jean de Brebe
15.14
nwi
6
41
Over, Maddy
Iroquois Ridge
15.16
nwi
1
42
McIntosh, Stephanie
Corpus Christi
15.16
nwi
2
43
Kang, Alisha
Iroquois Ridge
15.23
nwi
5
44
Conover, Chloe
White Oaks
15.29
nwi
7
45
DiPalo, Emma
Abbey Park
15.32
nwi
8
46
Moore, Kaitlin
Iroquois Ridge
15.35
nwi
3
47
Young, Ellen
Nelson
15.37
nwi
3
48
Russell, Jessica
MM Robinson
15.44
nwi
5
49
Smith, Kate
Lester B Pearson
15.45
nwi
9
50
Fleischman, Carolyn
White Oaks
15.47
nwi
6
51
Edah, Yousra
Lester B Pearson
15.51
nwi
1
52
Mlynarska, Paula
Bishop Ryan
15.57
nwi
2
53
Bertusa, Sasha
Burlington Centr
15.73
nwi
8
54
Bar, Ashley
Christ the King
15.74
nwi
5
55
DeRamos, Jamie
Lester B Pearson
15.91
nwi
8
56
Lazarus, Kristen
St Ignatius of L
15.94
nwi
9
57
Davies, Victoria
St Thomas More
15.95
nwi
7
58
Edwards, Jeniqua
St Jean de Brebe
15.96
nwi
8
59
Nythai, Tanya
Burlington Centr
15.99
nwi
9
60
Daines, Cassandra
MM Robinson
16.32
nwi
7
61
Clegg, Hannah
Abbey Park
16.38
nwi
2
62
Caton, Mariah
St Jean de Brebe
16.50
nwi
1
63
Chambers-Cl, Kendra
MM Robinson
16.55
nwi
3
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hillman, Krista
Bishop Tonnos
13.31
nwi
1
10
2
Britton, Curlyn
Corpus Christi
13.37
nwi
1
8
3
Killeen, Marti
St Ignatius of L
13.41
nwi
1
6
4
Prempeh, Lavinia
St Thomas Aquina
13.42
nwi
1
5
5
Osland, Brittany
Abbey Park
13.50
nwi
1
4
6
Rodney, Monique
Cathedral
13.52
nwi
1
3
7
Bast, Lisa
Thomas A Blakelo
13.97
nwi
1
2
8
Paluch, Camilla
Christ the King
14.26
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Killeen, Marti
St Ignatius of L
12.96
nwi
1
3
Britton, Curlyn
Corpus Christi
13.00
nwi
1
2
Rodney, Monique
Cathedral
13.05
nwi
2
4
Prempeh, Lavinia
St Thomas Aquina
13.24
nwi
2
5
Hillman, Krista
Bishop Tonnos
13.28
nwi
2
6
Osland, Brittany
Abbey Park
13.38
nwi
1
7
Bast, Lisa
Thomas A Blakelo
13.84
nwi
2
8
Paluch, Camilla
Christ the King
13.88
nwi
1
9
Sears-Dur, Vanessah
Abbey Park
14.00
nwi
1
10
Zaccaria, Jessica
St Thomas More
14.01
nwi
2
11
Meek, Chelsea
Bishop Ryan
14.02
nwi
1
12
Montesanto, Ali
Bishop Tonnos
14.25
nwi
1
13
Brix, Kim
Kings Christian
14.26
nwi
1
14
Colwell, Julia
Iroquois Ridge
14.34
nwi
2
15
Kuchta, Katie
St Ignatius of L
14.44
nwi
2
16
Macfarlen, Tachel
St Ignatius of L
14.69
nwi
2
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodney, Monique
Cathedral
13.10
nwi
4
2
Britton, Curlyn
Corpus Christi
13.21
nwi
1
3
Killeen, Marti
St Ignatius of L
13.22
nwi
5
4
Prempeh, Lavinia
St Thomas Aquina
13.43
nwi
3
5
Hillman, Krista
Bishop Tonnos
13.45
nwi
2
6
Osland, Brittany
Abbey Park
13.57
nwi
3
7
Paluch, Camilla
Christ the King
13.98
nwi
2
8
Bast, Lisa
Thomas A Blakelo
14.09
nwi
5
9
Zaccaria, Jessica
St Thomas More
14.18
nwi
4
11
Meek, Chelsea
Bishop Ryan
14.21
nwi
5
12
Colwell, Julia
Iroquois Ridge
14.41
nwi
2
10
Sears-Dur, Vanessah
Abbey Park
14.45
nwi
1
13
Kuchta, Katie
St Ignatius of L
14.45
nwi
4
14
Brix, Kim
Kings Christian
14.46
nwi
3
15
Montesanto, Ali
Bishop Tonnos
14.50
nwi
5
16
Macfarlen, Tachel
St Ignatius of L
14.85
nwi
2
17
Hashem, Avesta
White Oaks
14.87
nwi
2
18
Seaton, Raysheina
St Thomas More
15.06
nwi
2
19
Maulucci, Emily
Christ the King
15.35
nwi
1
20
Gallant, Jessica
Christ the King
15.46
nwi
5
21
Pretoriss, Marle
White Oaks
15.57
nwi
5
22
James, Kristan
Bishop Ryan
15.96
nwi
1
23
Fletcher, Rebecca
Nelson
16.07
nwi
2
24
Hines, Sarah
St Thomas More
16.71
nwi
1
25
Chen, Chloe
Iroquois Ridge
17.20
nwi
4
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brennan, Christian
St Mary's - Hami
24.34
nwi
1
10
2
Rodriguez, Melanie
Notre Dame - Bur
26.78
nwi
1
8
3
Thomas-Jacque, Tyla
St Thomas Aquina
27.98
nwi
1
6
4
Hanlan-Hu, Cheyenne
Milton
29.41
nwi
1
5
5
Atkinson, Ali
Burlington Centr
30.33
nwi
1
4
6
Zvrko, Rialda
Thomas A Blakelo
30.92
nwi
1
3
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brennan, Christian
St Mary's - Hami
25.03
nwi
2
2
Rodriguez, Melanie
Notre Dame - Bur
26.80
nwi
1
3
Thomas-Jacque, Tyla
St Thomas Aquina
28.62
nwi
1
4
Hanlan-Hu, Cheyenne
Milton
29.15
nwi
2
5
Schottland, Heather
Burlington Centr
29.63
nwi
1
6
Atkinson, Ali
Burlington Centr
30.09
nwi
2
7
Serwatuk, Sarah
Iroquois Ridge
30.54
nwi
2
8
Zvrko, Rialda
Thomas A Blakelo
31.16
nwi
2
9
Rogerson, Conor
St Jean de Brebe
31.32
nwi
2
10
Cayenne, Diarra
Corpus Christi
31.41
nwi
2
11
Baz, Deija
Bishop Tonnos
32.13
nwi
1
12
Herron, Elle
Abbey Park
32.18
nwi
1
13
Vickers, Madison
St Jean de Brebe
32.82
nwi
1
14
Sookdar, Teresa
Bishop Tonnos
32.92
nwi
1
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brennan, Christian
St Mary's - Hami
24.89
nwi
5
2
Rodriguez, Melanie
Notre Dame - Bur
26.38
nwi
4
3
Thomas-Jacque, Tyla
St Thomas Aquina
27.92
nwi
2
4
Hanlan-Hu, Cheyenne
Milton
28.68
nwi
3
6
Schottland, Heather
Burlington Centr
29.37
nwi
2
5
Atkinson, Ali
Burlington Centr
29.55
nwi
1
7
Allen, Audrey
Robert Bateman
29.80
nwi
4
8
Serwatuk, Sarah
Iroquois Ridge
29.86
nwi
1
11
Herron, Elle
Abbey Park
30.75
nwi
1
9
Zvrko, Rialda
Thomas A Blakelo
30.76
nwi
3
12
Cayenne, Diarra
Corpus Christi
30.87
nwi
2
13
Rogerson, Conor
St Jean de Brebe
30.96
nwi
4
14
Baz, Deija
Bishop Tonnos
31.59
nwi
4
15
Sookdar, Teresa
Bishop Tonnos
31.70
nwi
3
10
Vickers, Madison
St Jean de Brebe
31.89
nwi
5
16
Peric, Victoria
Christ the King
32.18
nwi
5
17
Vujovic, Ana
Nelson
32.92
nwi
4
18
Hyder, Alysa
Thomas A Blakelo
33.22
nwi
1
19
Fatma, Anum
Bishop Tonnos
35.28
nwi
5
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Radoslav, Taysia
Cardinal Newman
27.28
nwi
1
10
2
Charron, Oceana
Notre Dame - Bur
27.71
nwi
1
8
3
Stricelj, Caroline
Thomas A Blakelo
28.70
nwi
1
6
4
Trombetta, Amelia
Cardinal Newman
28.73
nwi
1
5
5
Ohanlon, Dayna
St Ignatius of L
28.91
nwi
1
4
6
Abakar, Amoney
Cathedral
29.31
nwi
1
3
7
Fox, Emily
Holy Trinity - O
29.59
nwi
1
2
8
Parris, Rebecca
Bishop P.F. Redi
29.84
nwi
1
1
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Radoslav, Taysia
Cardinal Newman
27.35
nwi
3
2
Charron, Oceana
Notre Dame - Bur
27.63
nwi
2
3
Parris, Rebecca
Bishop P.F. Redi
28.57
nwi
1
4
Stricelj, Caroline
Thomas A Blakelo
28.81
nwi
3
7
Ohanlon, Dayna
St Ignatius of L
28.84
nwi
3
8
Abakar, Amoney
Cathedral
28.87
nwi
3
5
Trombetta, Amelia
Cardinal Newman
29.01
nwi
2
9
White, Carly
Thomas A Blakelo
29.23
nwi
2
6
Fox, Emily
Holy Trinity - O
29.32
nwi
1
10
Gathoth, Nya
Cathedral
29.53
nwi
2
11
Todd, Rachel
Cardinal Newman
29.60
nwi
1
12
Castro, Raquel
Bishop Tonnos
29.83
nwi
1
13
Kirby, Lindsay
Georgetown
30.17
nwi
1
14
Sharp, Carley
Nelson
30.64
nwi
2
15
Hoehn, Nikita
St Ignatius of L
30.78
nwi
3
16
Joseph, Nikessa
Cathedral
30.79
nwi
2
17
Francis, Jasmine
Bishop Ryan
30.94
nwi
3
18
Senra, Kennedy
Bishop P.F. Redi
30.95
nwi
1
19
Christina, Hassey
Notre Dame - Bur
30.98
nwi
3
20
Vincic, Nancy
Bishop Ryan
31.03
nwi
1
21
Brown, Shanique
Robert Bateman
31.07
nwi
2
22
Young, Ellen
Nelson
32.25
nwi
3
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Radoslav, Taysia
Cardinal Newman
26.96
nwi
5
2
Charron, Oceana
Notre Dame - Bur
27.67
nwi
4
3
Parris, Rebecca
Bishop P.F. Redi
27.92
nwi
2
7
Abakar, Amoney
Cathedral
28.07
nwi
5
8
Trombetta, Amelia
Cardinal Newman
28.13
nwi
2
13
Stricelj, Caroline
Thomas A Blakelo
28.18
nwi
2
19
Ohanlon, Dayna
St Ignatius of L
28.23
nwi
2
20
Gathoth, Nya
Cathedral
28.71
nwi
2
21
Castro, Raquel
Bishop Tonnos
29.05
nwi
2
4
Fox, Emily
Holy Trinity - O
29.12
nwi
3
5
White, Carly
Thomas A Blakelo
29.31
nwi
1
9
Todd, Rachel
Cardinal Newman
29.48
nwi
3
14
Sharp, Carley
Nelson
29.69
nwi
5
10
Kirby, Lindsay
Georgetown
29.88
nwi
4
22
Senra, Kennedy
Bishop P.F. Redi
29.98
nwi
5
23
Hopton, Brianna
Georgetown
30.03
nwi
5
6
Francis, Jasmine
Bishop Ryan
30.05
nwi
6
15
Sheremeta, Keelyn
Thomas A Blakelo
30.28
nwi
4
11
Joseph, Nikessa
Cathedral
30.49
nwi
1
16
Vincic, Nancy
Bishop Ryan
30.70
nwi
1
17
Brown, Shanique
Robert Bateman
30.75
nwi
3
12
Hoehn, Nikita
St Ignatius of L
30.95
nwi
6
24
Christina, Hassey
Notre Dame - Bur
31.04
nwi
1
25
DiPalo, Emma
Abbey Park
31.10
nwi
5
26
Murray, Kristina
Bishop P.F. Redi
31.37
nwi
3
27
Bennett, Shannon
Bishop Tonnos
31.40
nwi
1
28
Baboth-Toth, Arden
Bishop Tonnos
31.52
nwi
4
29
Johns, Cait
Robert Bateman
31.55
nwi
4
30
Jarvis, Amy
Nelson
31.64
nwi
3
18
Young, Ellen
Nelson
31.85
nwi
6
31
McIntosh, Stephanie
Corpus Christi
31.99
nwi
4
32
Ognibene, Carrie
Corpus Christi
32.10
nwi
5
33
Lazarus, Kristen
St Ignatius of L
32.80
nwi
3
34
Dane, Riley
Iroquois Ridge
32.86
nwi
6
35
DeRamos, Jamie
Lester B Pearson
32.89
nwi
5
36
Desouza, Christy
Milton
33.33
nwi
6
37
Fraser, Amelia
Lester B Pearson
33.93
nwi
6
38
Gordon, Brittany
Bishop Ryan
34.12
nwi
3
39
Davies, Victoria
St Thomas More
34.88
nwi
2
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bosada, Devon
Thomas A Blakelo
26.97
nwi
1
10
2
Tombe, Danielle Des
Nelson
26.99
nwi
1
8
3
Prempeh, Lavinia
St Thomas Aquina
27.21
nwi
1
6
4
Britton, Curlyn
Corpus Christi
27.47
nwi
1
5
5
Osland, Brittany
Abbey Park
28.11
nwi
1
4
6
Hillman, Krista
Bishop Tonnos
28.49
nwi
1
3
7
Zaccaria, Jessica
St Thomas More
29.45
nwi
1
2
8
Bast, Lisa
Thomas A Blakelo
29.49
nwi
1
1
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bosada, Devon
Thomas A Blakelo
27.15
nwi
1
2
Tombe, Danielle Des
Nelson
27.22
nwi
2
3
Britton, Curlyn
Corpus Christi
27.41
nwi
2
5
Osland, Brittany
Abbey Park
27.76
nwi
2
4
Prempeh, Lavinia
St Thomas Aquina
28.14
nwi
1
7
Hillman, Krista
Bishop Tonnos
29.19
nwi
2
6
Zaccaria, Jessica
St Thomas More
29.27
nwi
1
8
Bast, Lisa
Thomas A Blakelo
29.63
nwi
2
9
Colwell, Julia
Iroquois Ridge
29.73
nwi
1
10
Sears-Dur, Vanessah
Abbey Park
30.33
nwi
1
11
Macfarlen, Tachel
St Ignatius of L
30.73
nwi
2
12
Dwyer, Meredyth
St Ignatius of L
31.05
nwi
1
13
Kuchta, Katie
St Ignatius of L
32.42
nwi
1
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tombe, Danielle Des
Nelson
27.26
nwi
2
5
Britton, Curlyn
Corpus Christi
27.35
nwi
2
2
Bosada, Devon
Thomas A Blakelo
27.36
nwi
4
3
Killeen, Marti
St Ignatius of L
27.63
nwi
1
6
Prempeh, Lavinia
St Thomas Aquina
28.06
nwi
1
9
Osland, Brittany
Abbey Park
28.44
nwi
2
4
Hillman, Krista
Bishop Tonnos
28.58
nwi
3
7
Zaccaria, Jessica
St Thomas More
28.90
nwi
3
10
Sears-Dur, Vanessah
Abbey Park
29.32
nwi
1
13
Bast, Lisa
Thomas A Blakelo
29.44
nwi
2
11
Colwell, Julia
Iroquois Ridge
29.80
nwi
3
8
Macfarlen, Tachel
St Ignatius of L
30.18
nwi
4
12
Hines, Sarah
St Thomas More
30.31
nwi
4
14
Kuchta, Katie
St Ignatius of L
30.82
nwi
2
15
Dwyer, Meredyth
St Ignatius of L
30.84
nwi
3
16
Megan, Hennessey
Christ the King
31.37
nwi
3
17
Lindop, Renata
Lester B Pearson
31.54
nwi
4
18
Clarke, Heather
Georgetown
33.49
nwi
2
19
Lee, Jiwon
Iroquois Ridge
35.22
nwi
4
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brennan, Christian
St Mary's - Hami
57.65
1
10
2
Taylor, Ashley
Nelson
59.63
1
8
3
Brent, Tori
Corpus Christi
1:02.53
1
6
4
Pongetti, Rebecca
St Thomas More
1:09.03
1
5
5
Morrison, Becky
Bishop Tonnos
1:11.08
1
4
6
Cayenne, Diarra
Corpus Christi
1:12.34
1
3
7
Guerra, Rebecca
Nelson
1:18.71
1
2
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charron, Oceana
Notre Dame - Bur
1:02.00
4
10
2
Guay, Evelyne
Abbey Park
1:02.85
4
8
3
Brewster, Lauren
Georgetown
1:05.94
1
6
4
Oneill, Bridget
St Ignatius of L
1:07.15
2
5
5
Fitzpatrick, Taylor
Abbey Park
1:07.48
4
4
6
Sharp, Carley
Nelson
1:07.97
3
3
7
Stricelj, Caroline
Thomas A Blakelo
1:08.24
4
2
8
White, Carly
Thomas A Blakelo
1:08.26
3
1
9
Ohanlon, Dayna
St Ignatius of L
1:08.70
3
10
Castro, Raquel
Bishop Tonnos
1:09.39
2
11
Buist, Hayley
Georgetown
1:10.00
4
12
Crozier, Bethany
St Thomas More
1:10.48
3
13
Vincic, Nancy
Bishop Ryan
1:11.58
2
14
Paula, Mawryczew
Notre Dame - Bur
1:13.06
4
15
Stoltz, Meaghan
Bishop Tonnos
1:13.28
1
16
DiPalo, Emma
Abbey Park
1:13.69
2
17
Christina, Hassey
Notre Dame - Bur
1:14.51
3
18
McLean, Hanna
White Oaks
1:14.70
2
19
Chisholm, Darcy
Notre Dame - Bur
1:15.33
3
20
Ognibene, Carrie
Corpus Christi
1:19.76
3
21
Nielsen, Emma
St Ignatius of L
1:20.44
1
22
Kwakernaah, Bridget
Lester B Pearson
1:23.72
3
23
Mostarac, Tamara
Iroquois Ridge
1:26.92
4
24
Nie, Cindy
White Oaks
1:37.28
1
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tombe, Danielle Des
Nelson
1:00.94
2
10
2
Bosada, Devon
Thomas A Blakelo
1:01.80
2
8
3
Killeen, Marti
St Ignatius of L
1:03.12
2
6
4
Donnelly, Karley
Thomas A Blakelo
1:07.17
2
5
5
Zaccaria, Jessica
St Thomas More
1:08.82
2
4
6
Dwyer, Meredyth
St Ignatius of L
1:10.76
1
3
7
Lewis, Tiffany
St Ignatius of L
1:11.25
1
2
8
Klashoff, Ashley
St Thomas More
1:13.69
2
1
9
Robinson, Brittany
St Jean de Brebe
1:14.50
1
10
Kulesza, Anna
St Thomas More
1:15.10
1
11
Mara, Wallace
Christ the King
1:17.09
1
12
Umolac, Ashley
St Jean de Brebe
1:18.56
1
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romaniw, Olivia
St Thomas More
2:25.93
1
10
2
Bronzovich, Rachel
Holy Trinity - O
2:26.49
1
8
3
Brent, Tori
Corpus Christi
2:35.45
1
6
4
Morrison, Becky
Bishop Tonnos
2:39.19
1
5
5
Barran, Morgan
Thomas A Blakelo
2:46.06
1
4
6
Rocci, Elisa
Bishop Ryan
2:57.61
1
3
7
Sanders, Revecca
Burlington Centr
3:06.68
1
2
8
Atherton, Madeleine
Iroquois Ridge
3:08.52
1
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oneill, Bridget
St Ignatius of L
2:26.32
1
10
2
Guay, Evelyne
Abbey Park
2:27.24
1
8
3
Hlacar, Virginia
Cardinal Newman
2:35.37
1
6
4
Fitzpatrick, Taylor
Abbey Park
2:41.67
1
5
5
LaFrance, Danielle
Robert Bateman
2:47.16
1
4
6
Kumka, Shaela
Burlington Centr
2:47.79
1
3
7
Brewster, Lauren
Georgetown
2:48.28
1
2
8
Paula, Mawryczew
Notre Dame - Bur
2:51.67
1
1
9
Agnew, Katie
St Jean de Brebe
2:51.74
1
10
Hill, Sarah
Thomas A Blakelo
2:52.92
1
11
Crozier, Bethany
St Thomas More
2:53.55
1
12
Multani, Jasdeep
St Thomas More
2:55.31
1
13
Johnson, Meredith
Thomas A Blakelo
2:55.70
1
14
Chisholm, Darcy
Notre Dame - Bur
2:56.27
1
15
Kim, Jenny
White Oaks
2:56.31
1
16
Mahler, Danimarie
St Thomas More
2:56.98
1
17
Leslie, Danielle
St Jean de Brebe
2:59.31
1
18
Liu, Chelsea
Abbey Park
3:04.83
1
19
Cullis, Rileigh
Lester B Pearson
3:09.93
1
20
C, Briggette Torres
Assumption - Bur
3:11.50
1
21
Zarger, Kayla
White Oaks
3:14.09
1
22
Kekulawala, Dilini
Lester B Pearson
3:26.78
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brennan, Sarah
Abbey Park
2:46.34
1
10
2
Holland, Julia
Christ the King
2:47.48
1
8
3
Banero, Shannon
Abbey Park
2:48.24
1
6
4
Robinson, Brittany
St Jean de Brebe
2:57.98
1
5
5
Kulesza, Anna
St Thomas More
2:58.39
1
4
6
Klashoff, Ashley
St Thomas More
3:01.54
1
3
7
McTiernanan, Emily
Christ the King
3:01.62
1
2
8
Umolac, Ashley
St Jean de Brebe
3:06.40
1
1
9
Turco, Carla
St Thomas More
3:08.23
1
10
Yacoub, Muhbooba
St Thomas More
3:09.72
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bronzovich, Rachel
Holy Trinity - O
5:12.31
1
10
2
Romaniw, Olivia
St Thomas More
5:12.44
1
8
3
Ormond, Toni
Cathedral
5:21.29
1
6
4
Littler, Zoe
Nelson
5:22.56
1
5
5
Moore, Bree
Acton
5:37.79
1
4
6
Barran, Morgan
Thomas A Blakelo
5:38.48
1
3
7
Smith, Olyvia
Burlington Centr
5:40.30
1
2
8
Bilokrely, Natalie
Holy Trinity - O
5:58.26
1
1
9
Dickson, Claire
Georgetown
6:03.64
1
10
Song-Chamb, Jasmine
Burlington Centr
6:04.37
1
11
Sanders, Revecca
Burlington Centr
6:05.57
1
12
Lawson, Joelle
Burlington Centr
6:18.45
1
13
Galchinska, Marina
Thomas A Blakelo
6:20.75
1
14
Dods, Katrina
Georgetown
6:30.28
1
15
Littlejohn, Cayley
Nelson
6:34.76
1
16
Rueda, Maria
Bishop P.F. Redi
6:35.99
1
17
Sinclair, Erin
St Mary's - Hami
6:38.65
1
18
Wood, Amber
St Jean de Brebe
6:40.48
1
19
Merulla, Sabrina
Bishop Ryan
6:40.80
1
20
Reid, Britt
Nelson
6:43.21
1
21
Cheesema, Charlotte
Bishop Ryan
6:49.62
1
22
Continenza, Bianca
Bishop Ryan
6:59.71
1
23
Waseem, Wafa
Abbey Park
7:24.88
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guay, Evelyne
Abbey Park
5:14.47
1
10
2
Oneill, Bridget
St Ignatius of L
5:14.80
1
8
3
Mawhinney, Erin
Notre Dame - Bur
5:21.92
1
6
4
Hlacar, Virginia
Cardinal Newman
5:22.33
1
5
5
McNeil, Kayleigh
Georgetown
5:46.23
1
4
6
Kumka, Shaela
Burlington Centr
5:55.13
1
3
7
LaFrance, Danielle
Robert Bateman
5:58.02
1
2
8
Paula, Mawryczew
Notre Dame - Bur
5:59.18
1
1
9
Liu, Chelsea
Abbey Park
6:00.54
1
10
Agnew, Katie
St Jean de Brebe
6:04.69
1
11
Hill, Sarah
Thomas A Blakelo
6:11.88
1
12
Leslie, Danielle
St Jean de Brebe
6:13.91
1
13
Multani, Jasdeep
St Thomas More
6:18.87
1
14
Callaghan-Ca, Olwen
Robert Bateman
6:24.39
1
15
Johnson, Meredith
Thomas A Blakelo
6:25.83
1
16
Foot, Allison
Acton
6:25.91
1
17
Cullis, Rileigh
Lester B Pearson
6:42.81
1
18
Kwakernaah, Bridget
Lester B Pearson
6:51.20
1
19
Murray, Maria
St Thomas Aquina
7:07.26
1
20
Soukhov, Anastasia
White Oaks
7:15.26
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hennessy, Kelly
St Thomas Aquina
4:57.93
1
10
2
Boulton, Sasha
Thomas A Blakelo
5:22.17
1
8
3
Barry, Chelsea
St Thomas More
5:25.40
1
6
4
Labelle, Shannon
Notre Dame - Bur
5:28.26
1
5
5
Farquharson, Emily
Oakville Trafalg
5:30.93
1
4
6
Kelly, Alannah
St Jean de Brebe
5:37.90
1
3
7
Brennan, Sarah
Abbey Park
5:40.37
1
2
8
Ormond, Isabel
Cathedral
5:44.03
1
1
9
Banero, Shannon
Abbey Park
5:47.05
1
10
Schmidt, Rose
Christ the King
5:52.37
1
11
Houle, Erin
Assumption - Bur
5:58.41
1
12
Holland, Julia
Christ the King
6:05.69
1
13
Roganowicz, Amanda
Corpus Christi
6:07.76
1
14
Wooley, Lauren
Georgetown
6:09.46
1
15
McTiernanan, Emily
Christ the King
6:12.26
1
16
Milne, Alex
Acton
6:27.09
1
17
Dhingra, Renee
Thomas A Blakelo
6:32.11
1
18
Morton, Holly
Robert Bateman
6:32.97
1
19
Kotulak, Courtney
Iroquois Ridge
6:38.30
1
20
Yacoub, Muhbooba
St Thomas More
6:42.59
1
21
Turco, Carla
St Thomas More
6:45.39
1
22
Sinclair, Isabel
St Mary's - Hami
7:00.33
1
23
Pollock, Jordan
St Ignatius of L
7:31.86
1
24
Kuryllowicz, Hannah
Georgetown
8:33.30
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Makins, Jill
Robert Bateman
5:48.28
1
10
2
Armstrong, Laura
Lester B Pearson
6:17.34
1
8
3
Schmidt, Rose
Christ the King
6:22.30
1
6
4
Green, Sam
Christ the King
6:50.57
1
5
Womens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ormond, Toni
Cathedral
11:07.55
1
10
2
Littler, Zoe
Nelson
11:40.96
1
8
3
Smith, Olyvia
Burlington Centr
11:59.01
1
6
4
Barran, Morgan
Thomas A Blakelo
12:27.58
1
5
5
Moore, Bree
Acton
12:28.32
1
4
6
Dickson, Claire
Georgetown
13:06.59
1
3
7
Galchinska, Marina
Thomas A Blakelo
14:14.88
1
2
Womens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mawhinney, Erin
Notre Dame - Bur
11:58.35
1
10
2
McNeil, Kayleigh
Georgetown
12:34.71
1
8
3
Liu, Chelsea
Abbey Park
13:14.26
1
6
Womens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hennessy, Kelly
St Thomas Aquina
10:37.48
1
10
2
Boulton, Sasha
Thomas A Blakelo
11:33.08
1
8
3
Makins, Jill
Robert Bateman
11:35.66
1
6
4
Jarvis, Alex
Georgetown
11:40.79
1
5
5
Farquharson, Emily
Oakville Trafalg
11:43.65
1
4
6
Barry, Chelsea
St Thomas More
11:45.55
1
3
7
Kelly, Alannah
St Jean de Brebe
12:08.45
1
2
8
Labelle, Shannon
Notre Dame - Bur
12:12.36
1
1
9
Ormond, Isabel
Cathedral
12:20.20
1
10
Brennan, Sarah
Abbey Park
12:25.83
1
11
Banero, Shannon
Abbey Park
12:28.75
1
12
Dhingra, Renee
Thomas A Blakelo
13:46.09
1
13
Kotulak, Courtney
Iroquois Ridge
13:51.14
1
14
Iseppon, Taylor
Bishop Ryan
14:07.46
1
15
Morton, Holly
Robert Bateman
14:58.90
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Ashley
Nelson
12.60
nwi
2
10
2
Orr-Campbe, Chantai
Burlington Centr
13.37
nwi
1
8
3
Dunn, Katie
Robert Bateman
15.78
nwi
2
6
4
Milton, Alex
Milton
15.94
nwi
1
5
5
Clattenbur, Jessica
Milton
16.13
nwi
2
4
6
Hollingswort, Erica
Nelson
16.23
nwi
2
3
7
Raap, Victoria
Christ the King
16.93
nwi
1
2
8
Schenk, Amber
Kings Christian
17.09
nwi
1
1
9
Bodley, Surraya
Corpus Christi
17.29
nwi
2
10
Barrett, Lexi
Notre Dame - Bur
17.54
nwi
2
11
Graham, Sarah
St Jean de Brebe
18.73
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Radoslav, Taysia
Cardinal Newman
13.86
nwi
3
10
2
Simpson, Savannah
Bishop Tonnos
13.93
nwi
3
8
3
Balardo, Madeline
Bishop Tonnos
15.33
nwi
2
6
4
Kabamba, Ketsia
Cathedral
15.37
nwi
2
5
5
Ray, Lucy
Christ the King
15.52
nwi
1
4
6
Vincic, Nancy
Bishop Ryan
16.05
nwi
1
3
7
Meringer, Michelle
Notre Dame - Bur
16.30
nwi
3
2
8
Peralto, Krysta
Holy Trinity - O
16.39
nwi
1
1
9
Baxter, Brittany
Burlington Centr
16.57
nwi
2
10
Webster, Brittany
Christ the King
16.58
nwi
2
11
Mlynarska, Paula
Bishop Ryan
16.74
nwi
3
12
Daines, Cassandra
MM Robinson
17.30
nwi
3
13
Nythai, Tanya
Burlington Centr
17.63
nwi
2
14
Lindop, Monica
Lester B Pearson
17.66
nwi
2
15
Joseph, Nikessa
Cathedral
18.41
nwi
2
16
Russell, Jessica
MM Robinson
18.98
nwi
2
17
Nielsen, Emma
St Ignatius of L
19.02
nwi
3
18
Chambers-Cl, Kendra
MM Robinson
19.63
nwi
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Lindsay
Nelson
15.86
nwi
2
10
2
Green, Sam
Christ the King
17.68
nwi
1
8
3
Lindop, Renata
Lester B Pearson
19.30
nwi
2
6
4
Montesanto, Ali
Bishop Tonnos
19.39
nwi
1
5
5
Grosser, Carolyn
Corpus Christi
19.58
nwi
1
4
6
Kugan, Manuri
Milton
20.24
nwi
2
3
7
Lewis, Tiffany
St Ignatius of L
20.48
nwi
1
2
8
Vanniewlop, Mareike
Assumption - Bur
20.76
nwi
1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Ashley
Nelson
44.68
1
10
2
Morrison, Becky
Bishop Tonnos
54.31
1
8
3
Orr-Campbe, Chantai
Burlington Centr
56.20
1
6
4
Montaque, Taryn
St Jean de Brebe
56.80
1
5
5
Hollingswort, Erica
Nelson
57.31
1
4
6
Wood, Amber
St Jean de Brebe
58.78
1
3
7
Magee, Katrina
Burlington Centr
58.89
1
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stricelj, Caroline
Thomas A Blakelo
54.95
1
10
2
Kumka, Shaela
Burlington Centr
57.35
1
8
3
Abakar, Amoney
Cathedral
59.65
1
6
4
Ray, Lucy
Christ the King
59.86
1
5
5
Joseph, Nikessa
Cathedral
1:02.21
1
4
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Lindsay
Nelson
1:09.24
2
10
2
Donnelly, Karley
Thomas A Blakelo
1:15.45
2
8
3
Checkalk, Laura
St Jean de Brebe
1:19.37
1
6
4
Robinson, Brittany
St Jean de Brebe
1:25.26
1
5
5
Umolac, Ashley
St Jean de Brebe
1:27.69
2
4
6
Lewis, Tiffany
St Ignatius of L
1:27.95
1
3
7
Vanniewlop, Mareike
Assumption - Bur
1:32.73
1
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Georgetown
54.21
2
10
2
Relay Team
Nelson
54.64
2
8
3
Relay Team
Burlington Centr
55.49
1
6
4
Relay Team
St Thomas More
56.93
2
5
5
Relay Team
Robert Bateman
58.71
2
4
6
Relay Team
St Jean de Brebe
58.84
1
3
7
Relay Team
Milton
59.82
2
2
8
Relay Team
Corpus Christi
1:00.46
1
1
9
Relay Team
Iroquois Ridge
1:01.71
2
10
Relay Team
White Oaks
1:01.78
1
--
Relay Team
Bishop Tonnos
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bishop Tonnos
54.46
3
10
2
Relay Team
Cathedral
54.85
3
8
3
Relay Team
Bishop P.F. Redi
54.91
3
6
4
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
55.58
3
5
5
Relay Team
Thomas A Blakelo
55.91
3
4
6
Relay Team
Georgetown
56.40
2
3
7
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Bur
57.61
3
2
8
Relay Team
Iroquois Ridge
58.07
2
1
9
Relay Team
St Ignatius of L
58.25
1
10
Relay Team
Assumption - Bur
58.68
2
11
Relay Team
Christ the King
59.37
2
12
Relay Team
Nelson
59.39
3
13
Relay Team
Burlington Centr
1:00.15
2
14
Relay Team
Bishop Ryan
1:00.45
1
15
Relay Team
White Oaks
1:00.50
1
16
Relay Team
Lester B Pearson
1:01.71
1
17
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
1:04.90
3
--
Relay Team
Holy Trinity - O
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cathedral
54.16
2
10
2
Relay Team
Corpus Christi
54.33
1
8
3
Relay Team
Thomas A Blakelo
55.57
2
6
4
Relay Team
Abbey Park
55.83
2
5
5
Relay Team
Bishop Tonnos
55.89
2
4
6
Relay Team
St Ignatius of L
56.95
1
3
7
Relay Team
St Thomas More
57.04
2
2
8
Relay Team
Christ the King
57.23
1
1
9
Relay Team
Iroquois Ridge
1:00.71
2
10
Relay Team
Georgetown
1:04.84
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Nelson
4:17.45
1
10
2
Relay Team
St Ignatius of L
4:26.04
1
8
3
Relay Team
Abbey Park
4:27.60
1
6
4
Relay Team
St Thomas More
4:30.50
1
5
5
Relay Team
Thomas A Blakelo
4:32.60
1
4
6
Relay Team
Notre Dame - Bur
4:42.27
1
3
7
Relay Team
St Jean de Brebe
5:00.39
1
2
8
Relay Team
White Oaks
5:06.38
1
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ammor, Fatim
White Oaks
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
10
2
Gunn, Rasheeka
Abbey Park
8.31m
(27'3)
1
8
3
Vangemert, Courtney
Nelson
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
6
4
Putzig, Katherine
Burlington Centr
7.22m
(23'8.25)
1
5
5
Gillmoure, Jacquie
Georgetown
7.04m
(23'1)
1
4
6
Boreland, Taylor
Georgetown
6.73m
(22'0.75)
1
3
7
McTiernanan, Emily
Christ the King
6.64m
(21'9.25)
1
2
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lindop, Monica
Lester B Pearson
7.67m
(25'1.75)
1
10
2
Glennie, Quinn
Burlington Centr
7.66m
(25'1.5)
1
8
3
Saltarell, Jennifer
St Jean de Brebe
7.20m
(23'7.25)
1
6
4
Deng, Jenna
White Oaks
7.19m
(23'7)
1
5
5
Edah, Yousra
Lester B Pearson
6.97m
(22'10.25)
1
4
6
Sernoskie, Samantha
Corpus Christi
6.73m
(22'0.75)
1
3
7
Bailey, Maddi
Assumption - Bur
6.18m
(20'3.25)
1
2
8
Mackay, Brittany
Christ the King
6.02m
(19'9)
1
1
9
Smith, Kenndra
Corpus Christi
5.74m
(18'9.75)
1
10
Bennett, Shannon
Bishop Tonnos
5.68m
(18'7.5)
1
11
Fraser, Amelia
Lester B Pearson
5.56m
(18'2.75)
1
12
Mikloska, Selena
Iroquois Ridge
5.56m
(18'2.75)
1
13
McIntosh, Stephanie
Corpus Christi
4.83m
(15'10)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Asante, Emily
St Thomas More
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
10
2
Hutchinson, Jamie
Bishop Tonnos
8.14m
(26'8.25)
1
8
3
Bailey, Carleigh
Assumption - Bur
8.00m
(26'2.75)
1
6
4
Assenza, Lisa-Marie
Cardinal Newman
7.86m
(25'9.25)
1
5
5
Groom, Courtney
Georgetown
7.45m
(24'5.25)
1
4
6
Mangiapan, Victoria
Notre Dame - Bur
7.44m
(24'4.75)
1
3
7
Katie, Rinaldo
Notre Dame - Bur
7.16m
(23'5.75)
1
2
8
Arthurs, Nicole
Georgetown
7.01m
(22'11.75)
1
1
9
Cosmo, Hilary
Christ the King
6.55m
(21'5.75)
1
10
Grosser, Carolyn
Corpus Christi
6.39m
(20'11.5)
1
11
Papaioan, Christina
St Ignatius of L
6.28m
(20'7)
1
12
Steckle, Claire
Thomas A Blakelo
5.97m
(19'7)
1
13
Penrice, Ashley
Georgetown
5.88m
(19'3.5)
1
14
Iseppon, Taylor
Bishop Ryan
5.75m
(18'10.25)
1
15
Taqawa, Eri
Abbey Park
4.93m
(16'2)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Veerman, Brianna
Corpus Christi
23.80m
(78'1)
1
10
2
Vangemert, Courtney
Nelson
21.96m
(72'0.5)
1
8
3
Gunn, Rasheeka
Abbey Park
20.32m
(66'8)
1
6
4
Ammor, Fatim
White Oaks
19.95m
(65'5.25)
1
5
5
Putzig, Katherine
Burlington Centr
18.35m
(60'2.25)
1
4
6
White, Maria
Assumption - Bur
18.08m
(59'3.75)
1
3
7
Toop, Elizabeth
White Oaks
17.63m
(57'10)
1
2
8
Sheppard, Emma
Assumption - Bur
16.53m
(54'2.75)
1
1
9
Caissie, Morgan
White Oaks
15.60m
(51'2)
1
10
Singh, Neha
White Oaks
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
11
Gallagher, Makenzie
Burlington Centr
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saltarell, Jennifer
St Jean de Brebe
19.18m
(62'11)
1
10
2
Bailey, Maddi
Assumption - Bur
18.89m
(61'11.5)
1
8
3
Glennie, Quinn
Burlington Centr
17.66m
(57'11.25)
1
6
4
Sernoskie, Samantha
Corpus Christi
16.82m
(55'2)
1
5
5
Desouza, Christy
Milton
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
4
6
Smith, Kenndra
Corpus Christi
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
3
7
Mikloska, Selena
Iroquois Ridge
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
2
8
Nie, Cindy
White Oaks
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
1
9
Fleischman, Carolyn
White Oaks
10.11m
(33'2)
1
10
Kaur, Jasleen
White Oaks
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Carleigh
Assumption - Bur
24.40m
(80'0.5)
1
10
2
Arthurs, Nicole
Georgetown
23.52m
(77'1.75)
1
8
3
Cosmo, Hilary
Christ the King
21.66m
(71'0.75)
1
6
4
Groom, Courtney
Georgetown
20.65m
(67'8.75)
1
5
5
Asante, Emily
St Thomas More
19.97m
(65'6)
1
4
6
Steckle, Claire
Thomas A Blakelo
17.83m
(58'5.75)
1
3
7
Nyaga, Olivia
St Thomas More
17.70m
(58'0.75)
1
2
8
Spadoni, Katie
St Thomas More
17.33m
(56'10.25)
1
1
9
Davison, Kristen
Georgetown
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
10
Grant, Alex
Assumption - Bur
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
11
Mangiapan, Victoria
Notre Dame - Bur
16.02m
(52'6.5)
1
12
Roganowicz, Amanda
Corpus Christi
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
13
Katie, Rinaldo
Notre Dame - Bur
11.51m
(37'9)
1
14
Iseppon, Taylor
Bishop Ryan
10.80m
(35'5)
1
--
Taqawa, Eri
Abbey Park
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jones, Tessa
Georgetown
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Veerman, Brianna
Corpus Christi
30.16m
(98'11.25)
1
10
2
Gillmoure, Jacquie
Georgetown
22.29m
(73'1.5)
1
8
3
Boreland, Taylor
Georgetown
21.36m
(70'0.75)
1
6
4
Lawson, Joelle
Burlington Centr
19.46m
(63'10)
1
5
5
Gallagher, Makenzie
Burlington Centr
19.03m
(62'5)
1
4
6
Sheppard, Emma
Assumption - Bur
18.51m
(60'8.5)
1
3
7
Andree, Chantelle
Burlington Centr
18.43m
(60'5.5)
1
2
8
Ammor, Fatim
White Oaks
17.87m
(58'7.5)
1
1
9
White, Maria
Assumption - Bur
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
10
Garrow, Katelyn
Assumption - Bur
16.31m
(53'6)
1
11
Gunn, Rasheeka
Abbey Park
15.66m
(51'4.5)
1
12
Vangemert, Courtney
Nelson
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Maddi
Assumption - Bur
18.12m
(59'5.25)
1
10
2
Bennett, Shannon
Bishop Tonnos
15.62m
(51'2.75)
1
8
3
Smith, Kenndra
Corpus Christi
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
6
4
Webster, Brittany
Christ the King
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
5
5
Ognibene, Carrie
Corpus Christi
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
4
6
Glennie, Quinn
Burlington Centr
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
3
7
Over, Maddy
Iroquois Ridge
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
2
8
Mackay, Brittany
Christ the King
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
1
9
Kaur, Jasleen
White Oaks
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
10
Soukhov, Anastasia
White Oaks
8.56m
(28'1)
1
--
Callaghan-Ca, Olwen
Robert Bateman
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutchinson, Jamie
Bishop Tonnos
28.28m
(92'9.25)
1
10
2
Veenstra, Kassidy
Georgetown
27.30m
(89'6.75)
1
8
3
Bailey, Carleigh
Assumption - Bur
26.90m
(88'3)
1
6
4
Grant, Alex
Assumption - Bur
25.23m
(82'9.25)
1
5
5
Groom, Courtney
Georgetown
23.05m
(75'7.25)
1
4
6
Penrice, Ashley
Georgetown
20.63m
(67'8)
1
3
7
Asante, Emily
St Thomas More
20.30m
(66'7)
1
2
8
Nyaga, Olivia
St Thomas More
18.14m
(59'6)
1
1
9
Mangiapan, Victoria
Notre Dame - Bur
15.56m
(51'0.5)
1
10
Steckle, Claire
Thomas A Blakelo
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
11
Spadoni, Katie
St Thomas More
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
12
Barker, Melissa
Christ the King
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
13
Jones, Tessa
Georgetown
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
14
Patterson, Jaclyn
Georgetown
11.08m
(36'4)
1
15
Makins, Jill
Robert Bateman
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
16
Taqawa, Eri
Abbey Park
8.70m
(28'6.5)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Storoschuk, Kristi
Nelson
1.45m
(4'9)
1
10
2
Milton, Alex
Milton
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
3
Dunn, Katie
Robert Bateman
1.35m
(4'5)
1
6
4
Thomas-Jacque, Tyla
St Thomas Aquina
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
5
Garner, Madison
Milton
1.30m
(4'3)
1
4
6
Serwatuk, Sarah
Iroquois Ridge
1.30m
(4'3)
1
3
7
Perfetto, Logan
Christ the King
1.25m
(4'1)
1
2
--
White, Jolene
Burlington Centr
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mackenzie, Devyn
Abbey Park
1.45m
(4'9)
1
10
2
Waslyk, Alyssa
Nelson
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
3
Al-Hendi, Sally
St Thomas Aquina
1.30m
(4'3)
1
6
4
Saltarell, Jennifer
St Jean de Brebe
1.25m
(4'1)
1
5
5
Sheldon, Avery
St Thomas Aquina
1.20m
(3'11)
1
4
6
Akladious, Carolyn
Iroquois Ridge
1.20m
(3'11)
1
3
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Checkalk, Laura
St Jean de Brebe
1.40m
(4'7)
1
10
2
Fram, Justine
St Thomas Aquina
1.35m
(4'5)
1
8
3
Rueda, Natacha
Christ the King
1.25m
(4'1)
1
6
4
Megan, Hennessey
Christ the King
1.25m
(4'1)
1
5
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Swann, Demi
Georgetown
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Hanlan-Hu, Cheyenne
Milton
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Schenk, Amber
Kings Christian
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Rutka, Josie
St Jean de Brebe
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
5
5
D'Availar, Hayley
Christ the King
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
4
6
Rodriguez, Melanie
Notre Dame - Bur
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
3
7
Bodley, Surraya
Corpus Christi
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
2
8
Perfetto, Logan
Christ the King
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
1
1
9
Barrett, Lexi
Notre Dame - Bur
3.69m
(12'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Montaque, Taryn
St Jean de Brebe
3.59m
(11'9.25)
nwi
1
11
White, Jolene
Burlington Centr
3.59m
(11'9.25)
nwi
1
12
Walker, Petra
Milton
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
1
13
Atkinson, Ali
Burlington Centr
3.52m
(11'6.5)
nwi
1
14
Clattenbur, Jessica
Milton
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
15
Kojokin, Svetlana
White Oaks
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
16
Rocci, Elisa
Bishop Ryan
3.45m
(11'3.75)
nwi
1
17
Vickers, Madison
St Jean de Brebe
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
18
Toop, Elizabeth
White Oaks
3.14m
(10'3.5)
nwi
1
19
Wood, Amber
St Jean de Brebe
3.12m
(10'2.75)
nwi
1
20
Singh, Neha
White Oaks
3.10m
(10'2)
nwi
1
21
Martini, Christina
Iroquois Ridge
2.97m
(9'8.75)
nwi
1
22
Manley, Lauren
Georgetown
2.76m
(9'0.5)
nwi
1
23
Allen, Audrey
Robert Bateman
2.61m
(8'6.75)
nwi
1
24
Maher, Carly
Burlington Centr
2.57m
(8'5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waslyk, Alyssa
Nelson
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Ellis, Jasmine
Cardinal Newman
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Munoz, Ana
Assumption - Bur
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Brown, Shanique
Robert Bateman
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Baxter, Brittany
Burlington Centr
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Yu, Jing Nan
Iroquois Ridge
3.80m
(12'5.5)
nwi
1
3
7
Hopton, Brianna
Georgetown
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
2
8
Malbaley-by, Asha
Assumption - Bur
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
1
9
Vonderjs, Emily
Georgetown
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
1
10
Dane, Riley
Iroquois Ridge
3.54m
(11'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Meringer, Michelle
Notre Dame - Bur
3.52m
(11'6.5)
nwi
1
12
Francis, Jasmine
Bishop Ryan
3.48m
(11'5)
nwi
1
13
Blaszczyk, Natalie
Kings Christian
3.33m
(10'11)
nwi
1
14
Wielhouwer, Paige
Notre Dame - Bur
3.30m
(10'9.75)
nwi
1
15
Murray, Kristina
Bishop P.F. Redi
3.30m
(10'9.75)
nwi
1
16
Desouza, Christy
Milton
3.29m
(10'9.5)
nwi
1
17
Mlynarska, Paula
Bishop Ryan
3.28m
(10'9)
nwi
1
18
Edah, Yousra
Lester B Pearson
3.27m
(10'8.5)
nwi
1
19
Kim, Jenny
White Oaks
3.22m
(10'6.75)
nwi
1
20
Layus, Pauline
Iroquois Ridge
3.07m
(10'0.75)
nwi
1
21
Smith, Kate
Lester B Pearson
2.91m
(9'6.5)
nwi
1
22
Fleischman, Carolyn
White Oaks
2.84m
(9'3.75)
nwi
1
23
Chambers-Cl, Kendra
MM Robinson
2.67m
(8'9)
nwi
1
24
Merry, Abbey
Lester B Pearson
2.65m
(8'8.25)
nwi
1
25
Russell, Jessica
MM Robinson
2.45m
(8'0.25)
nwi
1
26
Ingram, Miranda
Kings Christian
2.41m
(7'10.75)
nwi
1
27
Deng, Jenna
White Oaks
2.40m
(7'10.25)
nwi
1
--
Daines, Cassandra
MM Robinson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nythai, Tanya
Burlington Centr
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Conover, Chloe
White Oaks
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bannock, Maddy
Georgetown
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Rodney, Monique
Cathedral
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Britton, Curlyn
Corpus Christi
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Kugan, Manuri
Milton
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
5
5
Wallace, Lindsay
Nelson
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Green, Sam
Christ the King
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
3
7
Meek, Chelsea
Bishop Ryan
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
2
8
Lindop, Renata
Lester B Pearson
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Colwell, Julia
Iroquois Ridge
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Ladeeza, Elisha
Cathedral
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
11
Jarvis, Alex
Georgetown
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
12
Seaton, Raysheina
St Thomas More
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
13
Sears-Dur, Vanessah
Abbey Park
3.59m
(11'9.25)
nwi
1
14
Grosser, Carolyn
Corpus Christi
3.55m
(11'7.75)
nwi
1
15
Mara, Wallace
Christ the King
3.21m
(10'6.25)
nwi
1
16
Barker, Melissa
Christ the King
3.04m
(9'11.5)
nwi
1
17
James, Kristan
Bishop Ryan
3.02m
(9'10.75)
nwi
1
18
Rueda, Natacha
Christ the King
2.86m
(9'4.5)
nwi
1
19
Roganowicz, Amanda
Corpus Christi
2.78m
(9'1.25)
nwi
1
20
Lee, Jiwon
Iroquois Ridge
2.14m
(7'0.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Swann, Demi
Georgetown
9.64m
(31'7.5)
nwi
1
10
2
D'Availar, Hayley
Christ the King
8.63m
(28'3.75)
nwi
1
8
3
Montaque, Taryn
St Jean de Brebe
8.60m
(28'2.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Rutka, Josie
St Jean de Brebe
8.53m
(27'11.75)
nwi
1
5
5
Hollingswort, Erica
Nelson
8.48m
(27'9.75)
nwi
1
4
6
Kojokin, Svetlana
White Oaks
7.95m
(26'0.75)
nwi
1
3
7
Vickers, Madison
St Jean de Brebe
7.40m
(24'3.25)
nwi
1
2
8
Magee, Katrina
Burlington Centr
7.33m
(24'0.5)
nwi
1
1
--
Graham, Sarah
St Jean de Brebe
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boreland, Taylor
Georgetown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kirby, Lindsay
Georgetown
8.67m
(28'5.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Yu, Jing Nan
Iroquois Ridge
8.52m
(27'11.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Blagojev, Christina
Iroquois Ridge
8.44m
(27'8.25)
nwi
1
6
4
Dane, Riley
Iroquois Ridge
8.26m
(27'1)
nwi
1
5
5
McLean, Hanna
White Oaks
7.66m
(25'1.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Lindop, Monica
Lester B Pearson
7.62m
(25'0)
nwi
1
3
7
Wielhouwer, Paige
Notre Dame - Bur
7.49m
(24'6.75)
nwi
1
2
8
Webster, Brittany
Christ the King
7.30m
(23'11.25)
nwi
1
1
9
Vonderjs, Emily
Georgetown
7.20m
(23'7.25)
nwi
1
10
Kekulawala, Dilini
Lester B Pearson
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bannock, Maddy
Georgetown
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Checkalk, Laura
St Jean de Brebe
9.38m
(30'9.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Domingos, Telma
Cathedral
9.12m
(29'11)
nwi
1
6
4
Budarick, Aleks
Nelson
9.10m
(29'10.25)
nwi
1
5
5
Hale, Caralyn
Christ the King
9.03m
(29'7.5)
nwi
1
4
6
Jarvis, Alex
Georgetown
8.71m
(28'6.75)
nwi
1
3
7
Huckerby, Kayla
St Jean de Brebe
8.36m
(27'5)
nwi
1
2
--
Greenly, Erin
Nelson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ghac
More news
2011 Results - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships
2011 Results - Irish Invitational
786 shares:
GHAC Track Championships
,
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
,
Acton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Ontario
,
Assumption Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Christ The King Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Georgetown, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
4
2015
8
1
2014
25
7
2013
16
6
2012
23
7
2011
41
10
2010
20
6
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#ghac
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!